Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 24 Aug 2011 Saturday, 27 August 2011 Monday, 29 Aug 2011
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
Premier Division
3 2 Ash United v Chessington & Hook United
Youngs Drive
 R. Wells
H: J.Loyza  J.Norman  L.Ralls  A: L.Fontana  Z.Graham
1 1 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Godalming Town FC
 A. Mawby
H: M.Cousins  A: S.Moore  D.Mosley
3 0 Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa
Krooner Park
 M. Diamini
H: A.Cornell  J.Mepham(2)
0 2 Cove v Molesey
Oak Farm
 C. Readett
 A: R.Chalke  E.Quarshie
0 0 Croydon v Windsor
Croydon Arena
 I. Kitchen
2 3 Dorking v Colliers Wood United
Meadowbank Stadium
 J. Creswick
H: L.Hyett(2)  A: M.Embalo  R.Hughes  N.Turner
1 1 Egham Town v Guildford City
Runnymede Stadium
 J. Ryan
H: D.Marvell  A: D.Moody
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR
Merstham FC
 D. O'Shea
H: R.Burns  M.Jarman  A.Myers  A: T.Hedges
1 1 Horley Town v Banstead Athletic
The New Defence
 A. Connor
H: L.Cox  A: M.Newman
4 0 South Park v Sandhurst Town
Whitehall Lane
 P. Bain
H: R.Every  D.Smith(3)
1 2 Wembley v Farnham Town
Vale Farm
 R. Smith
H: D.Atkins
Division One
1 0 Bedfont Sports v Warlingham
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Stevens
H: V.Hodge
2 0 CB Hounslow United v South Kilburn
Osterley Sports Club
 A. Briggs
H: N.Colman  G.Franklin
0 4 Cobham v Spelthorne Sports
Leg of Mutton Field
 D. Cooper
 A: J.Atiase  J.Flatman  R.Smith  L.Staples  L.Staples
1 3 Eversley v Staines Lammas
Eversley Cross
 N. Clark
H: T.Moran  A: M.Baxter(2)  R.Williams
1 4 Farleigh Rovers v Knaphill
Parsonage Field
 C. Busby
H: C.Prendergast  A: E.Cardona(2)  C.Fox  M.Slimane
0 2 Feltham v Westfield
The Orchard
 P. Nash
 A: J.Doble  N.McGregor
0 5 Frimley Green v Guernsey
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 M. Brown
 A: R.Allen(3)  R.Black  D.Heaume
3 1 Hartley Wintney v Bookham
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 S. Tyler
H: B.Dillon  J.Hamilton  R.Stevens  A: L.Chin
1 0 Sheerwater v Worcester Park
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 W. Ingram
H: K.Onalaja
Reserve Section
3 1 Bookham Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
 T. Gilmore
H: L.Castle  J.Green  M.Reed  A: L.Francis
3 3 Farnham Town Reserves v Bedfont Sports Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
 T. Welburn
H: C.Ferris  K.Greenway  N.Tuck  A: A.Chenneaur(2)  B.Wainwright
2 2 Knaphill Reserves v CB Hounslow United Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
 C. Blackie
H: L.Harding  H.Masembe  A: A.Olatunde  b.Sliwa
3 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Prince Georges Fields
 T. Aslam
H: M.Hawes  J.Owusu-Ansah  J.Williamson  A: A.Marsden  J.Williamson
2 3 Sandhurst Town Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Bottom Meadow
H: Z.Innes  A.Prothero  A: N.Collard  G.Hearns  C.Intisful
4 1 Warlingham Reserves v Eversley Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
 M. Allen
H: J.Ang(2)  J.Martin  B.Stuart  A: L.Fisher
6 1 Westfield Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Woking Park
 K. Slaughter
H: M.Edwards  J.Finegan  M.Leech(3)  M.Tasker  A: A.Sherwood
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Resrv
1. Frimley Green Reserves