Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 26 October 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Aug 2011 Tuesday, 16 August 2011 Wednesday, 17 Aug 2011
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Ash United v Dorking
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 P. Crichlow
H: J.Blason  S.Grimes  L.Ralls
3 1 Badshot Lea v Egham Town
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 P. Johnson
H: K.Emmerson(2)  M.Peters  A: D.Marvell
1 4 Cove v Guildford City
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 T. Ellams
H: B.Laksamba  A: T.Chaplin(2)  S.Cooper  J.Hughes
0 0 Farnham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Ground Farnham
7:45 PM
 D. Sheldrake
1 0 Hanworth Villa v South Park
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 R. Smith
H: C.McCarthy
2 3 Mole Valley SCR v Chessington & Hook United
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 P. Meek
H: J.Holden  M.Smith  A: M.Buari(2)  Z.Graham  T.Hedges  M.Buari
2 5 Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town
Prince Georges Fields
7:45 PM
 C. Felton
H: P.Hickford  M.Lamay  A: K.Hough(2)  J.Poplett  G.Tomlinson  H.Williams  A.Vine
Division One
0 2 Bookham v Westfield
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 T. Delmaschino
 A: R.Anderson  T.Hegarty
2 1 Staines Lammas v Spelthorne Sports
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
7:45 PM
 P. Nash
H: N.Hardy  G.James  A: L.Hill  L.Hill
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 August 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 August 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Banstead Athletic
2. Camberley Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Croydon
5. Molesey
6. Sandhurst Town
7. Wembley
8. Windsor
Div1
9. Bedfont Sports
10. CB Hounslow United
11. Cobham
12. Eversley
13. Farleigh Rovers
14. Feltham
15. Frimley Green
16. Guernsey
17. Hartley Wintney
18. Knaphill
19. Sheerwater
20. South Kilburn
21. Warlingham
22. Worcester Park
Resrv
23. Bedfont Sports Reserves
24. Bookham Reserves
25. CB Hounslow United Reserves
26. Eversley Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Farnham Town Reserves
29. Frimley Green Reserves
30. Knaphill Reserves
31. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
32. Sandhurst Town Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Staines Lammas Reserves
35. Warlingham Reserves
36. Westfield Reserves
37. Worcester Park Reserves