Go back to LondonMiddx
    AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 19 Mar 2011 Tuesday, 22 March 2011 Wednesday, 23 Mar 2011
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Cray Wanderers v Billericay Town
Hayes Lane
Attendance 191
H: L.Bremner  A: C.Allen  T.Boot(2)
2 0 Harrow Borough v Bury Town
Earlsmead
Attendance 145
H: D.Hart  W.Walters
1 2 Hastings United v Kingstonian
The Pilot Field
Attendance 360
H: G.Porter  A: M.Harkin  R.Traynor
2 1 Hendon v AFC Hornchurch
Vale Farm
Attendance 141
H: G.Ngoyi(2)  A: M.Tuohy
3 3 Lowestoft Town v Maidstone United
Attendance 511
H: M.Nolan(2)  OG  A: J.May  M.Phillips  J.Saunders  M.Phillips
1 2 Margate v Concord Rangers
Hartsdown Park
Attendance 236
H: W.Wilson  A: S.King  T.Stokes  G.Ogilvie
Division One North
2 1 AFC Sudbury v Thamesmead Town
The Mel Group Stadium
Attendance 169
H: J.Baker  R.Henshaw  A: A.Constable  G.Momodu
2 1 Brentwood Town v Grays Athletic
The Brentwood Centre
Attendance 215
H: D.Blewitt  D.Dafter  A: M.Samuel  S.Demetriou
0 3 Cheshunt v Harlow Town
Theobalds Lane
Attendance 161
 A: A.Brayley  L.Lalite  L.Roache
2 1 Redbridge v Potters Bar Town
3:00 PM

Attendance 72
H: S.Crossley  L.Townrow  A: T.Pett
3 3 Tilbury v Romford
7:45 PM

Attendance 102
H: B.Bradbury(2)  C.Mead  A: A.Read(2)  M.Toms  A.Matthews
4 2 Ware v Great Wakering Rovers
Wodson Park
Attendance 76
H: L.Marshall  M.Mitchell  R.Wade(2)  A: T.Senghore(2)
Division One South
0 2 Faversham Town v Ramsgate
Salters Lane
Attendance 170
 A: M.Lovell  M.Sherwood
2 0 Fleet Town v Godalming Town
Attendance 146
H: I.Hendry  D.Wheeler
2 0 Leatherhead v Dulwich Hamlet
Fetcham Grove
Attendance 189
H: G.Andrews(2)
0 2 020 Carshalton Athletic v Molesey [ Quarter Final ]
War Memorial Sports Ground
Attendance 109
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 22 March 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 22 March 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aveley
2. Canvey Island
3. Croydon Athletic
4. Folkestone Invicta
5. Horsham
6. Sutton United
7. Tonbridge Angels
8. Tooting & Mitcham United
9. Wealdstone
Div1N
10. East Thurrock United
11. Enfield Town
12. Heybridge Swifts
13. Ilford
14. Maldon & Tiptree
15. Needham Market
16. Waltham Abbey
17. Waltham Forest
18. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
19. Bognor Regis Town
20. Burgess Hill Town
21. Chatham Town
22. Chipstead
23. Corinthian-Casuals
24. Eastbourne Town
25. Horsham YMCA
26. Merstham
27. Metropolitan Police
28. Sittingbourne
29. Walton & Hersham
30. Walton Casuals
31. Whitehawk
32. Whitstable Town
33. Whyteleafe
34. Worthing