Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 19 May 2019
Match Day :  Tuesday, 08 Mar 2011 Saturday, 12 March 2011 Saturday, 19 Mar 2011
Players Suspended
There are 26 matches
Reserves Challenge Cup
5 1 030 University of Surrey Reserves v Cranleigh Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
 D. Keen  A. Freeman  T. Creswick
H: S.Deegbe  J.Nash(2)  J.Salmon(2)  A: G.Lewis  H.White
Premier Division
6 0 AFC Bourne v Pyrford
Heath End Recreation Ground
 D. Cooper
H: R.Davies(2)  O.Dougherty(3)  L.Renders  R.Green
2 4 Chiddingfold v Abbey Rangers
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
 B. Jones
H: S.Midmore  P.Reeves  A: R.Gray(2)  J.Taylor(2)  A.Hall  R.Gray
1 3 Guildford City Weysiders v Yateley Green
Shalford Park (GCW)
 S. Craig
H: J.Kale  A: G.Evens  S.Ramsden(2)  B.Wanstall
2 3 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Wrecclesham
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
Match Report
 R. Page
H: A.Norwood  T.Shean  A: A.Green  S.Hayes  W.Spong  J.Gilliland  W.Spong
3 1 Shottermill & Haslemere v University of Surrey
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
 C. Tidey
H: D.Green  C.Sturt  S.Williams  A: J.Murray  D.Tutton
3 1 Worplesdon Phoenix v Milford & Witley
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
 P. Jones
H: K.Cunningham  L.Wilson(2)  A: B.Duddell  T.Field
3 0 Yateley v Merrow
The Green Yateley
 R. Petri
H: H.Batt  S.Munden  R.Warman  T.Goodship
Division One
0 5 AFC Bedfont Green v Abbey
Ashford Recreation Ground
 P. Wootton
 A: J.Edray(3)  R.Kersley  J.Miller  T.Gough  J.Edray
1 5 Burymead v Shalford
Bisley Recreation Ground
 B. Mather
H: S.Payne  A: D.Akerman(2)  D.Boateng  S.Hlanguyo(2)
3 1 Cranleigh v Old Salesians
Snoxhall Playing Field
 T. Price
H: T.Boucher  M.Cobby  R.Newman  A: S.Reedman  D.Goddard  R.Boyne
0 1 Ewhurst v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
The Recreation Ground Ewhurst
Match Report
 R. Hall
 A: J.Stow  M.Stables  M.Dobson
1 3 Unis Old Boys v Lightwater United
Varsity Centre
 P. Gorringe
H: N.Davey  A: P.Coles  S.O'Reilly  OG
2 2 Woking & Horsell v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Woking & Horsell Cricket Club
 M. Matlak
H: OG  J.Tuzgani  A: W.Carter  J.Garrett  L.Parrington  S.Reynolds
Premier Reserve Division
3 1 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves
Addlestone Moor
 S. Ingham-Smith
H: I.Antonio  R.Goffe  F.O'Keeffe  A: E.Golsby  R.Wright  M.Symes
1 1 Merrow Reserves v Yateley Reserves
The Urnfield
 C. Devlin
H: A.Trevorah  A: A.Boniface  S.Lanham
4 2 Milford & Witley Reserves v AFC Bourne Reserves
Burton Pavillion
 D. Lawton
H: D.Guard  C.Newlove  OG  M.Trayford  A: A.Hawkswell  N.Paterson  L.Brown
6 0 Pyrford Reserves v Guildford City Weysiders Reserves
Pyrford Cricket Ground
 J. Parsons
H: A.Berry(3)  L.Millen  D.Smailes(2)  H.Heicks
2 0 Wrecclesham Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Wrecclesham Recreation Ground
Match Report
 T. Greaves
H: D.Browning  R.Pearce  P.Browning  D.Savill
7 0 Yateley Green Reserves v Chiddingfold Reserves
Sean Devereux Park
 L. Stevens
H: G.Evans  A.Gillett  B.Hutchings(2)  G.Taylor  L.Walters(2)  A.Poon
Reserve Division One
6 3 Abbey Reserves v Ewhurst Reserves
Addlestone Moor (Pitch 3)
 P. Godolphin
H: M.Cobb  R.Dunn  C.Farley(2)  N.Johnson  C.Robinson  A: R.Alexander  S.Groom  C.Robinson  M.Cobb  A.Beecroft
0 2 AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves v Unis Old Boys Reserves
Spelthorne Sports Ground
 J. Northey
 A: P.Chester  A.Stevenson  N.Ordona
3 0 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves v Woking & Horsell Reserves
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
 K. Wright
H: S.Churchman  M.Dunn  J.Surubsole  S.Bannister  M.Coyne
1 4 Hammer United Reserves v Old Salesians Reserves
Hammer Lane Ground
 P. Bakhuizen
H: C.Thayre  A: A.Baker  R.Clark  J.Leech  J.Leech  D.Curson  R.Clark
3 0 Lightwater United Reserves v Burymead Reserves
Lightwater Leisure Centre
 B. Shelley
H: R.Bourne  S.Patrick(2)  N.Penny  S.Kendall
1 5 Shalford Reserves v AFC Bedfont Green Reserves
Shalford Park (Pitch 4)
 G. Comley
H: C.Allen  A: T.Betts  D.Dyerson(3)  P.Todd  M.Brown
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 March 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 March 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Hammer United
PrRes
2. Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves