Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 30 May 2020
Match Day :  Friday, 11 Mar 2011 Saturday, 12 March 2011 Tuesday, 15 Mar 2011
Players Suspended
There are 31 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Aveley v Wealdstone
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 252
 A: A.Dyer
1 0 Billericay Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
New Lodge
3:00 PM

Attendance 422
H: A.Flanagan
2 1 Concord Rangers v Kingstonian
Thames Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 223
H: A.Miller  T.Stokes  A: P.Vines  T.Stokes
0 4 Croydon Athletic v Canvey Island
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 109
 A: J.Easterford  A.Rhodes(3)
1 3 Folkestone Invicta v Hastings United
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM

Attendance 328
H: D.Smith  A: R.Eldridge  K.Pogue  O.Rowe
1 0 Harrow Borough v AFC Hornchurch
Earlsmead
3:00 PM

Attendance 171
H: W.Walters
1 4 Horsham v Bury Town
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 217
H: P.Harding  A: C.Nurse(3)  L.Reed
0 1 Lowestoft Town v Cray Wanderers
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 824
 A: M.Willy
2 1 Margate v Carshalton Athletic
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 337
H: T.Bradbrook(2)  A: J.Ledgister
3 0 Sutton United v Hendon
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 586
H: C.Dundas  L.Griffiths  R.Jolly
1 0 Tonbridge Angels v Maidstone United
Longmead Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 802
H: C.Rook  A.Flisher
Division One North
0 2 AFC Sudbury v East Thurrock United
The Mel Group Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 306
 A: H.Araba  K.Newby
0 0 Enfield Town v Needham Market
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 223
 R.Blackburne  S.Newson
4 0 Grays Athletic v Waltham Forest
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 217
H: J.Docker  D.Morgan  D.Reynolds  J.Small  B.Thomas  G.Dauti
2 7 Great Wakering Rovers v Brentwood Town
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 95
H: J.Gardner  R.Wall  A: S.Butterworth  J.Dingli  R.Edgar(2)  R.Whitnell  S.Yao(2)
2 1 Harlow Town v Thamesmead Town
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 184
H: D.Cowley(2)  A: S.King  D.Cowley
1 0 Ilford v Cheshunt
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 41
H: C.Paul
0 0 Maldon & Tiptree v Wingate & Finchley
Wallace Binder Stadium (Pitch 29)
3:00 PM

Attendance 66
1 2 Potters Bar Town v Romford
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 137
H: L.Collins  A: P.Clayton  K.Smith
0 2 Tilbury v Redbridge
Chadfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 72
 A: C.Arnott  J.Edwards  S.West
0 1 Ware v Waltham Abbey
Wodson Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 141
 A: S.Cawley
Division One South
2 0 Bognor Regis Town v Faversham Town
Nyewood Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 417
H: L.Nightingale  J.Prior  M.Whitehead
6 0 Burgess Hill Town v Fleet Town
Leylands Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 201
H: S.Cobbs(3)  D.Curd  S.Tucknott(2)  J.McClurg
1 1 Chatham Town v Worthing
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 120
H: B.Shinners  A: M.Huckett  R.Laker
3 2 Dulwich Hamlet v Chipstead
Champion Hill Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 241
H: V.Francis  J.Kadi  R.Powell  A: J.Thompson(2)
0 1 Eastbourne Town v Ramsgate
The Saffrons
3:00 PM

Attendance 163
 A: S.Vahid
2 1 Godalming Town v Corinthian-Casuals
Wey Court
3:00 PM

Attendance 145
H: G.Odunaike  G.Smith  A: K.Sergeant
1 0 Sittingbourne v Walton Casuals
Bourne Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 126
H: N.Reeves  N.Reeves  L.Hind
3 0 Walton & Hersham v Horsham YMCA
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 102
H: B.Bojang  S.Elliott  C.Wales
1 3 Whitstable Town v Whitehawk
The Belmont Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 248
H: L.Blackman  A: S.Gargan(3)
1 2 Whyteleafe v Metropolitan Police
Church Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 96
H: K.Agyei  A: R.Haworth  S.Noakes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 March 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 March 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1N
1. Heybridge Swifts
Div1S
2. Leatherhead
3. Merstham