Go back to LondonMiddx
    Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 30 June 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 10 Feb 2011 Saturday, 12 February 2011 Tuesday, 15 Feb 2011
Players Suspended
There are 22 matches
0 2 Bookham Reserves v AFC Wimbledon Res [ Round 4 ]
(Playing at Walton Casuals FC)
1 8 CB Hounslow United Reserves v Supreme Athletic [ Quarter Final ]
Osterley Sports Club
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
2 0 010 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Weston Green Sports Ground
1:30 PM
 T. Delmaschino
H: C.Read  V.Rexhepi  K.Quinn
Premier Division
1 1 Bookham v Molesey
Meadowbank Stadium
 P. Conn
H: D.Francis
2 1 Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa
Krooner Park
 A. Groves
H: M.Girling  D.Simmonds  A: R.Farnden  L.King
3 0 Chertsey Town v Guildford City
Alwyns Lane
 J. Connolly
H: M.Moody  P.Page  D.Papali
2 3 Cove v Banstead Athletic
Oak Farm
 A. Gray
H: B.Balal  T.McGarry  A: L.Hackett(2)  M.Harmsworth
1 0 Horley Town v Egham Town
The New Defence
 W. Davis
H: J.Poplett
2 2 Mole Valley SCR v Colliers Wood United
Leg of Mutton Field
 T. Ellams
H: N.Adams  D.Cooper-Smith  A: N.Turner(2)
2 0 Sandhurst Town v Dorking
Bottom Meadow
 M. Choi
H: V.Bond  J.McNicholas
Division One
2 4 Chobham v Knaphill
Chobham Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 P. Cook
H: A.Carr  L.Kurtaj  A: M.Baker  J.Ball  C.Fox  R.Hogsden
0 0 Farleigh Rovers v Feltham
Parsonage Field
 R. Chant
0 1 Frimley Green v Sheerwater
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 R. Seuke
 A: J.Daltrey
3 1 Hartley Wintney v Cobham
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 M. Stevens
H: P.John  J.Smillie  M.Williams  A: C.Zammit
0 1 Staines Lammas v CB Hounslow United
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
 R. Hailstone
 A: A.Jones
0 1 Warlingham v South Park
Whyteleafe FC
 M. Cook
 A: C.Smith
3 2 Westfield v Eversley
Woking Park
 A. Braithwaite
H: R.Anson  L.Beale  S.Sheppard  A: E.Rossoni  M.Stamp
6 3 Worcester Park v Bedfont Sports
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 B. Gale
H: D.Beale(2)  J.Cheeseman  J.Dunning  G.O'Leary(2)
Reserve Section
2 4 Bedfont Sports Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
 C. Melin
 A: M.Clark(3)  B.Dinner
3 0 Eversley Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Eversley Cross
2:00 PM
 S. Smith
H: D.Gigg  B.Jones  S.Scully
3 1 Farnham Town Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
 M. Coen
H: J.Banks  G.Purser(2)  A: C.Chaney
3 1 Sheerwater Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 A. Harry
H: A.Dieguez  D.McIntyre  J.Waterman  A: K.Brown
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 February 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 February 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Chessington & Hook United
4. Croydon
5. Epsom & Ewell
6. Raynes Park Vale
7. Wembley
Div1
8. Farnborough North End
9. Farnham Town
10. Hayes Gate
Resrv
11. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
12. Knaphill Reserves