Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Essex Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 27 November 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 02 Feb 2011 Thursday, 03 February 2011 Saturday, 05 Feb 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
1 0 Stansted v London APSA
Attendance 24
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 03 February 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 03 February 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barking
2. Barkingside
3. Basildon United
4. Bethnal Green United
5. Bowers & Pitsea
6. Burnham Ramblers
7. Clapton
8. Enfield 1893
9. Eton Manor
10. Hullbridge Sports
11. Mauritius Sports Association
12. Sawbridgeworth Town
13. Southend Manor
14. Takeley
15. Witham Town
LCupA
16. Bethnal Green United
17. Eton Manor
18. Witham Town
LCupB
19. Barking
20. Mauritius Sports Association
LCupC
21. Bowers & Pitsea
22. Burnham Ramblers
23. Enfield 1893
LCupD
24. Basildon United
25. Sawbridgeworth Town
26. Takeley
LCupE
27. Barkingside
28. Clapton
LCupF
29. Hullbridge Sports
30. Southend Manor