Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 19 Jan 2011 Saturday, 22 January 2011 Monday, 24 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 30 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Aveley v Billericay Town
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 210
 A: B.Kpaka
2 1 Bury Town v Sutton United
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 720
H: L.Reed  J.Scowcroft  A: K.El - Salahi
3 0 Canvey Island v Maidstone United
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 351
H: D.Heale  R.King(2)  R.King  A.Walker
0 0 Carshalton Athletic v AFC Hornchurch
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 216
2 0 Cray Wanderers v Kingstonian
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 253
H: J.Guest  C.Saunders
1 0 Folkestone Invicta v Harrow Borough
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM

Attendance 209
H: F.Chappell
1 3 Horsham v Concord Rangers
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 219
H: B.Andrews  A: N.Cowley  S.King  G.Ogilvie  A.Miller
4 0 Lowestoft Town v Croydon Athletic
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 657
H: M.Nolan  A.Smith(2)  R.Stock
2 0 Margate v Hastings United
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 298
H: J.Pinnock(2)
1 5 Tooting & Mitcham United v Tonbridge Angels
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 328
H: R.Hall  A: F.Collin  J.May  A.Olorunda  L.Taylor  D.Walder  A.Olorunda
1 0 Wealdstone v Hendon
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM

Attendance 428
H: OG
Division One North
2 0 Brentwood Town v Romford
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM

Attendance 223
H: S.Yao(2)
0 4 Cheshunt v Wingate & Finchley
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 128
 A: L.Jones(3)  L.Smith
4 0 Enfield Town v Ware
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 207
H: L.Hope  J.Moore  L.Osei  A.Wallace  T.Jones
4 1 Grays Athletic v Thamesmead Town
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 219
H: S.Demetriou  J.Docker  A.Osborn  E.Worrell  A: G.Momodu  E.Worrell  R.Avery
1 3 Great Wakering Rovers v Waltham Abbey
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 76
H: J.Gardner  A: T.Campbell  S.Cawley  K.Ogunkoya
2 3 Heybridge Swifts v Redbridge
Scraley Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 118
H: T.Broadhurst  T.Hastings  A: K.Coyle  K.McLeod(2)  M.Toner
3 0 Needham Market v East Thurrock United
Bloomfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 264
H: B.Barber(2)  S.Newson  B.Barber
0 1 Potters Bar Town v Ilford
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 59
 A: J.Santiago - Appiah
2 0 Tilbury v Harlow Town
Chadfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 92
H: H.Cook  J.West  S.Good
3 2 Waltham Forest v AFC Sudbury
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 64
H: I.Luck(3)  A: T.Devaux  L.Townrow  I.Luck
Division One South
0 0 Chatham Town v Whitstable Town
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 154
 R.Laker
1 0 Eastbourne Town v Godalming Town
The Saffrons
3:00 PM

Attendance 258
H: T.Rivers
2 0 Faversham Town v Horsham YMCA
Salters Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 92
H: A.Brown(2)
2 2 Leatherhead v Walton Casuals
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM

Attendance 225
H: G.Andrews  T.Hutchings  A: A.Arthur  M.Nicholls  K.Webb
0 1 Merstham v Burgess Hill Town
Moatside
3:00 PM

Attendance 137
 A: L.Cotton
4 1 Metropolitan Police v Fleet Town
Imber Court
3:00 PM

Attendance 102
H: C.Bourne  J.Greenaway  S.Noakes  C.Watkins  A: D.Campbell  D.Wheeler
0 1 Walton & Hersham v Sittingbourne
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 120
 A: B.Manners  R.Golding
1 5 Whyteleafe v Bognor Regis Town
Church Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 172
H: C.O'Flaherty  A: B.Johnson  L.Nightingale(3)  J.Prior  L.Nightingale
1 4 Worthing v Dulwich Hamlet
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 277
H: T.Dodd  A: N.Clunis  R.Gradwell  J.Kadi  P.McCallum
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1N
1. Maldon & Tiptree
Div1S
2. Chipstead
3. Corinthian-Casuals
4. Ramsgate
5. Whitehawk