Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 06 June 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Jan 2011 Saturday, 22 January 2011 Saturday, 29 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 33 matches
Intermediate Division 1
1 1 AFC Cubo v Westminster Casuals
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 R. Letheren
H: J.Patterson  A: O.Harker-Smith
7 2 Old Plymouthians v Thornton Heath Rovers
Croygas Sports Ground
 J. Hawkins
H: M.Allen  R.Day(4)  K.Price  D.Ross  R.Day
1 1 Old Rutlishians v Battersea
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Thomas
H: P.Hull  A: O.Omishola  M.Hawley
2 4 RH123 Athletic v N P L
Queens Park
 C. Blackie
H: G.Blyde  R.Burrage  A: W.Cain  M.Davies(2)  A.Grant  S.Taton
0 7 South Godstone v Weston Green Sports
Lagham Road
 R. Ireson
 A: C.Allen  G.Chalke(2)  T.Clarke  R.Lambert  M.Nash(2)  L.White
3 4 Sporting Kitz v St Andrews
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
 R. Barber
Intermediate Division 2
3 5 Brockham v Croygas Phoenix
Brockham Recreation Ground
2:00 PM

Change of referee
 M. Coen
3 2 Fulham Deaf v Real Holmesdale
Fulham F C Training Ground
 D. Holmwood
H: D.Hogan  P.Swift  J.Willis  A: S.Cox  C.Nicholl  R.Sellers  C.Nicholl
5 1 Merton Abbey v Ashtead
British Gas Sports Ground
 D. Nunn
 A: A.Sillett  A.Sillett
0 2 Sporting Bahia v Tolworth Athletic
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 R. Brum
 A: A.Ambrose  R.Anderson  J.Stevens
Junior Division 1
5 2 Norton v Worcester Park 'A'
Garratt Park
 E. White
2 2 St Andrews Reserves v Shaftesbury Town
Wimbledon Common Extension
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 G. Hadley
0 1 Supercala v Trinity
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 V. Ninkovic
 A: D.Drake  D.Saxby
Junior Division 2
3 2 Old Plymouthians Reserves v Crescent Rovers 'A'
Croygas Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Letley
H: J.Kelly  N.Mucadam  J.O'Sullivan  A: S.Cross  C.Robins  J.Kelly
Junior Division 3
1 5 Cheam Village Warriors Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Nescot Sports Ground
CHANGE OR REFEREE
 S. Allen
H: C.Rhodes  A: K.Danquah  OG  R.Woodland(3)  R.Woodland
3 1 Oakhill Pugbats v Sutton High Reserves
John Fisher Sports Ground
 S. Blake
H: D.Coleridge(2)  M.Doran  A: G.Whittaker  D.Ellison
Junior Division 4
1 3 Crescent Rovers 'B' v Addington Athletic
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 M. Pepin
H: B.Wiley  A: C.Charles  D.Featherstone(2)
1 0 Thornton Heath Rovers Reserves v Old Plymouthians 'A'
Westminster Schools Playing Field
 G. Deufi
 P.Nulty
League Junior Cup
7 1 025 Trinity Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors 'A' [ Round 2 ]
Trinity Mid Whitgiftian Association
 A. Streeter
H: B.Brown  T.Fifoot  R.Stuttard  J.Tallant(4)
Geoff Ellis Premier Shield
2 3 002 Pilgrims Well v Wilf Kroucher [ Round 1 ]
Shelton Sports & Leisure Centre
 P. Glover
H: B.Lamb(2)
0 4 007 Epsom Eagles v Kerria Knights [ Round 1 ]
Auriol Park
 M. Riches
 A: S.Greenaway(2)  K.Moore
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
2 3 002 N P L Reserves v Ashtead Reserves [ Round 1 ]
N P L Sports Club
 M. Reilly
H: A.Finnan(2)  A: C.Gourlay  R.Kettle  J.O'Mara  B.Hancock
Geoff Ellis Junior Shield
4 0 001 Old Town v Rollers Athletic [ Round 1 ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 M. Malin
H: S.Coombs(2)  C.Leonard(2)  S.Coombs
1 2 002 Epsom Athletic 'B' v Croydon Greenside 'B' [ Round 1 ]
Weston Green Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
change of referee
 J. Gayford
H: B.Blackman  A: D.Elliott  L.Francis  S.Bridgman
12 0 003 Shirley Town Reserves v Fulham Deaf Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Shelton Sports & Leisure Centre
 D. Hogan
H: R.Collins(3)  J.Harris  P.Harris(2)  J.Pitt  D.Plaistow  A.Smith(3)  L.Smith
0 3 050 Merstham Newton v Virginia Water [ Round 3 ]
St Nicholas School
 G.Mitchell
1 0 058 Claygate & Ditton v Sutton High [ Round 4 ]
Long Ditton Recreation Ground
0 2 063 Westside v Coulsdon United [ Round 4 ]
Oberon Playing Fields
 C.Noble
7 6 093 Guildford Rangers v Croydon Greenside U23 [ Round 3 ]
9 2 102 Godstone v Shirley Town [ Round 4 ]
0 2 068 Puretown v AFC Mottingham [ Quarter Final ]
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 L.Humble
2 3 014 Westside Reserves v AFC Norris Green [ Round 2 ]
Oberon Playing Fields
CHANGE OF REFEREE
Miscellaneous
1 5 Yourstory (WITHDRAWN) v Cheam Village Warriors
Mayfield Road
 S. Watson
H: R.Martin  A: J.Elsey  C.Hastings  T.Larkin(2)  A.Tanous  M.Ogunsanya
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
JunD1
1. Project Clapham
JunD2
2. Battersea Reserves
3. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
4. Old Boys Clapham
5. Park Boys
JunD3
6. Destiny Academy
7. Epsom Athletic 'A'
8. Epsom Eagles Reserves
9. Surbiton Town
10. Weston Green Sports Reserves