Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 13 Jan 2011 Saturday, 15 January 2011 Sunday, 16 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Aveley v Horsham
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 150
H: O.Smith
2 0 Canvey Island v Margate
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 317
H: R.King(2)  K.Dobinson
2 1 Croydon Athletic v Folkestone Invicta
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 139
H: F.Sawyer(2)  A: S.Austin
4 1 Hendon v Tooting & Mitcham United
Vale Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 172
H: L.Guentchev(2)  E.Munnelly  L.O'Leary  A: R.Hall
0 0 Lowestoft Town v Carshalton Athletic
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 733
0 0 Maidstone United v Harrow Borough
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 320
 J.Vines
1 1 Sutton United v Concord Rangers
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 568
H: B.Woods - Garness  A: H.Elmes  S.King
3 1 Tonbridge Angels v Billericay Town
Longmead Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 522
H: L.Browning(2)  L.Taylor  A: H.Chatting
Division One North
2 3 Cheshunt v Romford
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 152
H: B.Harrison(2)  A: P.Burns  P.Kavanagh  T.Senghore
3 2 East Thurrock United v Great Wakering Rovers
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 193
H: M.Cornhill  K.Newby  R.Sammon  A: D.Trenkel  R.Wall
1 2 Harlow Town v Grays Athletic
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 242
H: D.Brown  A: A.Osborn  S.Thomas  O.Sacha  E.Worrell
0 1 Ilford v Waltham Forest
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 62
 A: J.Palmer  L.Hornsley
2 2 Maldon & Tiptree v Potters Bar Town
Wallace Binder Stadium (Pitch 29)
3:00 PM

Attendance 85
H: O.Berquez(2)  A: L.Croll  J.Espinuza  O.Berquez
3 4 Tilbury v Heybridge Swifts
Chadfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 103
H: B.Bradbury(2)  J.West  A: L.Callander(2)  T.Hastings  N.Smith  B.Bradbury  R.Pond
0 2 Wingate & Finchley v Ware
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 124
 A: S.Berry  M.Karagul
Division One South
5 0 Bognor Regis Town v Fleet Town
Nyewood Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 438
H: L.Nightingale  J.Prior(3)  D.Royce  J.Prior  P.Harkness
2 1 Corinthian-Casuals v Chatham Town
King George's Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 127
H: D.Chalke  S.Sankoh  A: L.Huggins  R.Powell
3 0 Dulwich Hamlet v Sittingbourne
Champion Hill Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 252
H: P.McCallum(3)  D.Palfrey
2 0 Eastbourne Town v Chipstead
The Saffrons
3:00 PM

Attendance 152
H: E.Archibald  A.Hopkinson
2 1 Faversham Town v Whitehawk
Salters Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 170
H: D.Abel  D.Luchford  A: J.Jones
1 2 Godalming Town v Whitstable Town
Wey Court
3:00 PM

Attendance 102
H: R.Nankani  A: L.Blackman  L.Smith
3 0 Horsham YMCA v Metropolitan Police
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 92
H: G.Gordon  S.Henry  M.Simpson
1 1 Leatherhead v Worthing
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM

Attendance 256
H: C.Boulter  A: G.Gaskin
1 1 Ramsgate v Walton & Hersham
Southwood Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 183
H: P.Axon  A: J.Sigere
3 0 Walton Casuals v Burgess Hill Town
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 112
H: C.Ide(2)  O.Vassell  K.Webb
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Bury Town
3. Cray Wanderers
4. Hastings United
5. Kingstonian
6. Wealdstone
Div1N
7. AFC Sudbury
8. Brentwood Town
9. Enfield Town
10. Needham Market
11. Redbridge
12. Thamesmead Town
13. Waltham Abbey
Div1S
14. Merstham
15. Whyteleafe