Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Football Conference Youth Alliance
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 05 July 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 10 Jan 2011 Wednesday, 12 January 2011 Friday, 14 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
League Cup
2 0 048 Tilbury v Basingstoke Town [ Round 2 ]
Tilbury FC
2:00 PM
 P. Cullen  L. Cox  M. Standley
H: J.Wilson-Jones(2)  J.Wilson-Jones  E.Hobden
North Division
1 2 Birmingham City Blues v Boston United
Studley Sports Centre (3G Astroturf)
2:00 PM
 D. Thurbon  P. Rodway  A. Cooke
H: S.Burton  A: D.Kew  J.Tricks  J.Looker
5 2 FC Halifax Town v Southport
Marley Sports Stadium
2:00 PM
 B. Cairns  M. Rhodes  C. Rhodes
H: S.Dunkley(2)  C.Meade(2)  A.Sharif  A: R.Vogel  L.Williams  C.Meade  R.Vogel
5 0 FC United of Manchester v MMU/Newcastle
Nicholls Football Centre of Excellence
12:00 PM
 D. Scott  B. Skeldon  B. Kennedy
H: M.Atayi(2)  K.Brangman  S.Cheetham  J.Matthews
South Division A
0 2 Aylesbury v Birmingham City Whites
Aylesbury FC
2:00 PM
 I. Lowe  P. Rice  R. Cross
 A: N.Caines  O.Sterling-James  D.Blackman  O.Sterling-James
4 1 Chelsea AW v St Albans City
Bisham Abbey
2:00 PM
 B. Christie  A. Burton
H: B.Miguel  H.Pritchard  D.Rockell  D.Watson  A: G.Kweme  M.Day
1 3 Football CV Reds v JMA Reading
Training Pitch 2 - Rushden & Diamonds
2:00 PM
 S. Miller  M. White  A. Morrison
H: T.De La Mare  A: T.Hemmings  O.Mohamed(2)  C.Hemmings-Martin  O.Mohamed
3 0 Watford Hertswood v Team Bath
Rowley Lane Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 S. Roberts  R. Battye  J. Reeder
H: E.Hammond  J.Mesdesirs  J.Okolo  J.Mesdesirs  L.Knight
South Division B
2 3 Boreham Wood Blues v Carshalton Athletic
3G Astro Turf Facility
1:30 PM
 C. Denison  N. Andrea  V. Yeudall
H: J.Eastwood  C.Saywood  A: D.Bryan(2)  D.Hay  K.Brightly-Barnes  L.Foulsham
3 2 Croydon Athletic v Wealdstone
Croydon Athletic FC
2:00 PM
 S. Potter  A. Hodge  R. Clarkson
H: R.Depeazer  OG  D.Ramsamy  A: S.James  D.Puzey
0 4 Kingstonian v Tottenham Hotspur
Kingsmeadow Athletic Stadium
2:00 PM
 P. Critchlow  S. Worsley  D. Simms
 A: K.Abiodun-Dacosta  A.Kostalas(2)  C.Stewart  F.Lionel  C.Udenze
2 0 Woking v Wingate & Finchley
Brookwood Country Park
1:30 PM
 P. Jones  D. Letley  J. Rolland
H: A.Bicknell  G.Frith  O.Abukaz
South Division C
5 0 Brightlingsea Regent v Romford
Colne Community School and College
1:30 PM
 S. Woods  R. Pearson  T. Le Page
H: S.Bartlett  L.Blanchett  J.Clowsley  J.Neale(2)  J.Neale  J.Stevenson
South Division D
2 2 Dartford Reds v Dulwich Hamlet
Princes Park
2:00 PM
 R. Adams  I. Mitchell  R. Burlington
H: G.Monger(2)  A: M.Camara  Q.Taylor  E.Romaku  O.Lawson
6 1 Dover Athletic v Deal Town
Castle Community College
H: C.Coyne  L.Girt(2)  L.Harrington  A.Miller  C.Ticehurst  L.Girt  J.Brayne
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SthPr
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Bromley Blues
3. Cambridge United
4. Crawley Town
5. Dartford Whites
6. Ebbsfleet United
7. Havant & Waterlooville
8. Histon
9. Oxford United
10. Rushden & Diamonds
11. Weston-super-Mare
North
12. Chasetown
13. Fleetwood Town
14. Spalding United
15. Stalybridge Celtic
16. Tamworth
SthDA
17. Eastleigh
18. Kettering Town
19. Oxford City
SthDB
20. Hampton & Richmond Borough
21. St Albans Saints
22. Tooting & Mitcham United
23. Watford CSE
SthDC
24. Biggleswade Town
25. Bishop's Stortford
26. Boreham Wood Whites
27. Dagenham & Redbridge
28. Halstead Town
29. Luton Town
30. Southend Manor
31. Winchmore Hill
SthDD
32. Bromley Whites
33. Charlton Athletic Trust
34. Cray Wanderers
35. Redbridge
36. Welling United Academy