Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Jan 2011 Monday, 03 January 2011 Tuesday, 04 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Aveley v Bury Town
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 166
 A: OG  L.Reed
3 2 Canvey Island v Billericay Town
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 621
H: J.Curran(2)  A.Rhodes  A: H.Chatting  S.Schoburgh  J.Curran
1 3 Kingstonian v Horsham
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 410
H: R.Traynor  A: S.Graham  P.Harding  A.Storey
2 0 Lowestoft Town v Concord Rangers
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 786
H: J.Francis  A.Smith  T.Stokes
0 2 Maidstone United v Margate
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 476
 A: J.Pinnock  S.Welford  A.Sherlock
1 0 Tonbridge Angels v Folkestone Invicta
Longmead Stadium
1:00 PM

Attendance 589
H: B.Judge  L.Worgan
Division One North
1 3 Ilford v Great Wakering Rovers
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 58
H: W.Grant  A: A.Hawkins  L.Sparrow  D.Trenkel
0 2 Thamesmead Town v Redbridge
Bayliss Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 71
 A: H.Lee  K.McLeod  L.Dawson
3 2 Tilbury v Grays Athletic
Chadfields
1:00 PM

Attendance 450
H: B.Bradbury(2)  C.Taylor  A: S.Thomas(2)  G.Henty  J.Baker
Division One South
2 0 Bognor Regis Town v Walton Casuals
Nyewood Lane
Attendance 392
H: J.Prior(2)  J.Prior  J.Warrington
3 2 Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe
King George's Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 113
H: S.Lucien  L.Yarnie(2)  A: K.Agyei  D.Gunner
0 1 Dulwich Hamlet v Metropolitan Police
Champion Hill Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 230
 A: E.Smith
1 1 Faversham Town v Whitstable Town
Salters Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 330
H: D.Luchford  A: I.Pulman
0 3 Fleet Town v Walton & Hersham
Calthorpe Park
Attendance 186
 A: G.Frewin  R.Taylor  P.Williams  L.Rumbold
1 1 Horsham YMCA v Worthing
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 281
H: G.Gordon  A: J.Lansdale
2 1 Ramsgate v Chatham Town
Southwood Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 208
H: M.Lovell(2)  A: K.Rice  U.Ibemere
1 1 009 Harrow Borough v Wingate & Finchley [ Third Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Earlsmead
3:00 PM

Attendance 69

After extra time
Wingate & Finchley won 3-1 on taking kicks from the penalty mark
1 0 009 Molesey v Sutton United [ Second Round ]
Attendance 170
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Carshalton Athletic
3. Cray Wanderers
4. Croydon Athletic
5. Hastings United
6. Hendon
7. Tooting & Mitcham United
8. Wealdstone
Div1N
9. AFC Sudbury
10. Brentwood Town
11. Cheshunt
12. East Thurrock United
13. Enfield Town
14. Harlow Town
15. Heybridge Swifts
16. Maldon & Tiptree
17. Needham Market
18. Potters Bar Town
19. Romford
20. Waltham Abbey
21. Waltham Forest
22. Ware
Div1S
23. Burgess Hill Town
24. Chipstead
25. Eastbourne Town
26. Godalming Town
27. Leatherhead
28. Merstham
29. Sittingbourne
30. Whitehawk