Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 31 Dec 2010 Saturday, 01 January 2011 Monday, 03 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
2 0 Cray Wanderers v Hastings United
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 276
H: L.Bremner  L.Hamici  A.Day
1 4 Croydon Athletic v Carshalton Athletic
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 217
H: S.Baidoo  A: P.Johnson  J.Ledgister(2)  G.Noel
0 3 Hendon v Harrow Borough
Vale Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 206
 A: D.Clarke  T.Hewitt  W.Walters
2 2 Sutton United v Tooting & Mitcham United
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 746
H: T.Davis  B.Woods - Garness  A: J.Henry  K.Hughes-Mason
0 3 Wealdstone v AFC Hornchurch
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM

Attendance 506
 A: B.Coyne  M.Ramkin  L.Smith
Division One North
2 1 AFC Sudbury v Heybridge Swifts
The Mel Group Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 303
H: J.Baker  L.Townrow  A: N.Clarke  L.Callander
3 1 Cheshunt v Ware
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 199
H: D.Cox(2)  N.Thorogood  A: R.Wade
4 1 East Thurrock United v Waltham Forest
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 137
H: K.Newby  N.Richmond(2)  S.Sheehan  A: A.Taylor - Forbes  J.Willis
2 2 Harlow Town v Enfield Town
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 284
H: C.Akers  J.Peagram  A: J.Moore  A.Wallace  D.Brown  J.Moore
2 2 Maldon & Tiptree v Needham Market
Wallace Binder Stadium (Pitch 29)
3:00 PM

Attendance 151
H: C.Arnott  J.Sweeney  A: OG(2)  D.Gay
5 2 Waltham Abbey v Brentwood Town
Capershotts
3:00 PM

Attendance 77
H: T.Campbell(2)  S.Cawley  K.Ogunkoya  E.Osei  A: S.Yao(2)
2 4 Wingate & Finchley v Potters Bar Town
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 140
H: G.Burrell  L.Jones  A: L.Collins(2)  T.Pett(2)
Division One South
4 1 Bognor Regis Town v Burgess Hill Town
Nyewood Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 468
H: D.Beck  M.Birmingham  B.Johnson  L.Nightingale  A: L.Cotton  J.Fraser
3 5 Eastbourne Town v Whitehawk
The Saffrons
3:00 PM

Attendance 212
H: S.Crabb  R.James(2)  A: P.Armstrong  J.Brotherton  W.Tate(3)
1 3 Godalming Town v Walton & Hersham
Wey Court
3:00 PM

Attendance 208
H: G.Odunaike  A: M.Grant  D.Morris  P.Williams
1 2 Leatherhead v Chipstead
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM

Attendance 263
H: G.Andrews  A: R.Freeman(2)
1 1 Merstham v Sittingbourne
Moatside
3:00 PM

Attendance 192
H: W.Marshall  A: P.Semakula  N.Reeves
2 1 Walton Casuals v Fleet Town
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 112
H: C.Ide  M.Nicholls  A: L.Riddell  L.Rumbold
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aveley
2. Billericay Town
3. Bury Town
4. Canvey Island
5. Concord Rangers
6. Folkestone Invicta
7. Horsham
8. Kingstonian
9. Lowestoft Town
10. Maidstone United
11. Margate
12. Tonbridge Angels
Div1N
13. Grays Athletic
14. Great Wakering Rovers
15. Ilford
16. Redbridge
17. Romford
18. Thamesmead Town
19. Tilbury
Div1S
20. Chatham Town
21. Corinthian-Casuals
22. Dulwich Hamlet
23. Faversham Town
24. Horsham YMCA
25. Metropolitan Police
26. Ramsgate
27. Whitstable Town
28. Whyteleafe
29. Worthing