There are 33 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
1
|
Aveley
v
Horsham
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 173
|
|
|
H:
D.Francis
C.Ngakam
A:
R.Freeman
|
5
|
2
|
Bury Town
v
East Thurrock United
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 384
|
|
|
H:
B.Clark
S.Nunn
L.Reed
J.Sands(2)
A:
S.Higgins
K.Ruel
|
1
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Leatherhead
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 364
|
|
|
H:
D.Lodge
A:
T.Hutchings
M.Kamara
|
1
|
0
|
Concord Rangers
v
Harrow Borough
Aspect Arena
3:00 PM
Attendance 132
|
|
|
H:
T.Stokes
A.Miller
|
1
|
3
|
Hastings United
v
AFC Hornchurch
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 399
|
|
|
H:
Z.Attwood
A:
J.Hunt
L.Smith
M.Tuohy
|
1
|
2
|
Hendon
v
Billericay Town
Vale Farm
3:00 PM
Attendance 240
|
|
|
H:
I.Rankin
A:
R.Halle
E.Onwubiko
|
0
|
0
|
Lewes
v
Wingate & Finchley
The Dripping Pan
3:00 PM
Attendance 573
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Lowestoft Town
v
Cray Wanderers
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 663
|
|
|
H:
D.Cockrill(2)
A:
T.Whitnell
T.Sterling
|
2
|
1
|
Margate
v
Kingstonian
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 364
|
|
|
H:
K.Appiah
OG
A:
B.Traynor
|
3
|
0
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 163
|
|
|
H:
C.Bourne
D.Reynolds
T.Smith
|
1
|
2
|
Wealdstone
v
Canvey Island
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM
Attendance 434
|
|
|
H:
W.Parker
A:
J.Curran
R.King
|
|
|
Division One North |
5
|
0
|
Brentwood Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 146
|
|
|
H:
L.Blackburn(2)
D.Blewitt
R.Doyle
OG
|
2
|
3
|
Chatham Town
v
Enfield Town
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 203
|
|
|
H:
J.Barton
L.Blackman
A:
D.Ailey
L.Hope
J.Moore
J.Moore
|
1
|
2
|
Cheshunt
v
Redbridge
Cheshunt Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 117
|
|
|
H:
A.McDonald
A:
J.Robinson(2)
|
3
|
1
|
Grays Athletic
v
Potters Bar Town
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 250
|
|
|
H:
J.Carlos
D.Cowley
L.McKenzie
A:
R.Magwood
K.Beaney
|
1
|
1
|
Harlow Town
v
Heybridge Swifts
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM
Attendance 150
|
|
|
H:
OG
A:
M.Toner
R.Pond
|
0
|
1
|
Soham Town Rangers
v
Tilbury
Julius Martin Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 91
|
|
|
A:
A.Read
S.West
|
1
|
0
|
Thamesmead Town
v
Ilford
Bayliss Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 32
|
|
|
H:
L.Dawson
|
0
|
4
|
Waltham Abbey
v
Needham Market
Capershotts
3:00 PM
Attendance 87
|
|
|
A:
J.Espinosa
S.Newson
D.Wright(2)
D.Wright
|
0
|
5
|
Waltham Forest
v
Leiston
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 47
|
|
|
A:
L.Hammond
D.Head
R.Henry
D.Smy
N.Stone
A.Douglas
D.Smy
|
0
|
2
|
Ware
v
AFC Sudbury
Wodson Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 120
|
|
|
A:
N.Clarke
R.Darg
|
|
|
Division One South |
4
|
0
|
Bognor Regis Town
v
Eastbourne Town
Nyewood Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 516
|
|
|
H:
T.Dodd
J.Prior(2)
K.Wills
B.Johnson
|
1
|
0
|
Chipstead
v
Worthing
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM
Attendance 111
|
|
|
H:
C.O'Shea
|
0
|
2
|
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
King George's Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 126
|
|
|
A:
J.Goldsmith
J.Nuttall
J.Nnamani
|
1
|
0
|
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Ramsgate
Champion Hill Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 361
|
|
|
H:
A.Costa
|
1
|
1
|
Faversham Town
v
Burgess Hill Town
Salters Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 132
|
|
|
H:
J.Peacock
A:
F.Foreman
|
4
|
1
|
Godalming Town
v
Whitstable Town
Wey Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 141
|
|
|
H:
B.Edwards
A.Foulser
R.Lake
D.Wheeler
A:
S.Vahid
|
2
|
3
|
Hythe Town
v
Walton & Hersham
Reachfields Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 252
|
|
|
H:
C.Thompson(2)
A:
D.Morris
D.Sintim
P.Williams
C.Thompson
|
1
|
1
|
Maidstone United
v
Merstham
Bourne Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 369
|
|
|
H:
B.Addae
A:
F.Saravia
T.Mills
|
2
|
4
|
Walton Casuals
v
Folkestone Invicta
Waterside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 135
|
|
|
H:
W.Adou
G.Stanley
A:
S.King
R.Moreby
D.Smith(2)
|
1
|
0
|
Whitehawk
v
Crawley Down
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 107
|
|
|
H:
B.Godfrey
|
|
|
The League Cup |
4
|
1
|
037
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Romford
[ Round 2 ]
Wallace Binder Stadium
(Pitch 29)
Attendance 57
|
|
|
H:
L.Antoine
O.BerQuez
J.Pearman
S.Yau
A:
H.Lee
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
0
|
1
|
Croydon Athletic (WITHDRAWN)
v
Whyteleafe
Mayfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 217
|
|
|
A:
S.Simpson
|
|