There are 32 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Maidstone United
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM
Attendance 557
|
|
|
H:
F.Curley
M.Tuohy
T.Mills
|
1
|
0
|
Billericay Town
v
Sutton United
New Lodge
3:00 PM
Attendance 377
|
|
|
H:
T.Boot
|
1
|
0
|
Bury Town
v
Wealdstone
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 692
|
|
|
H:
S.Reed
|
2
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Hendon
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 211
|
|
|
H:
S.Ayres(2)
A:
A.Morgan
|
3
|
0
|
Concord Rangers
v
Croydon Athletic
Thames Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 184
|
|
|
H:
H.Elmes
G.Ogilvie
T.Stokes
T.Stokes
|
1
|
4
|
Folkestone Invicta
v
Lowestoft Town
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM
Attendance 244
|
|
|
H:
J.Dryden
A:
A.Cave - Brown
A.Forbes
M.Nolan
R.Stock
|
1
|
1
|
Harrow Borough
v
Cray Wanderers
Earlsmead
3:00 PM
Attendance 290
|
|
|
H:
T.Jinadu
A:
A.Day
A.Day
|
2
|
3
|
Hastings United
v
Aveley
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 737
|
|
|
H:
J.Jirbandey
K.Pogue
A:
K.Beaney
R.Stalley
S.Stanley
|
0
|
2
|
Horsham
v
Tonbridge Angels
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 492
|
|
|
A:
S.Kinch
F.Logan
S.Kinch
|
3
|
3
|
Margate
v
Kingstonian
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 489
|
|
|
H:
D.Hill
W.Wilson(2)
A:
R.Traynor(2)
P.Vines
|
1
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Canvey Island
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 473
|
|
|
H:
R.Hall
A:
L.Gordon(2)
|
|
|
Division One North |
2
|
3
|
Brentwood Town
v
Wingate & Finchley
The Brentwood Centre
Attendance 196
|
|
|
H:
D.Blewitt
A.Hawkins
A:
D.Laird
L.Smith(2)
|
2
|
0
|
Enfield Town
v
Tilbury
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 227
|
|
|
H:
P.Kane
D.Kendall
M.Bardle
S.West
|
1
|
1
|
Grays Athletic
v
AFC Sudbury
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 204
|
|
|
H:
A.Osborn
A:
J.Baker
J.Fontaine
|
7
|
2
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Ilford
Scraley Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 345
|
|
|
H:
D.Barber
L.Callander(3)
R.Griggs
O.Morris - Sanders
M.Toner
A:
F.Falola
D.Hawtin
R.Pond
|
1
|
1
|
Needham Market
v
Harlow Town
Bloomfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 236
|
|
|
H:
C.Finch
A:
D.Cowley
C.Finch
L.Lalite
|
1
|
0
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Cheshunt
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 78
|
|
|
H:
L.Croll
|
2
|
2
|
Redbridge
v
Waltham Abbey
Oakside Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 62
|
|
|
H:
E.Justham
L.Townrow
A:
S.Cawley
E.Osei
|
0
|
3
|
Romford
v
Thamesmead Town
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 97
|
|
|
A:
C.McGeehan
G.Momodu
R.Momodu
|
4
|
0
|
Waltham Forest
v
Maldon & Tiptree
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 44
|
|
|
H:
J.Bonnett
B.Healey
I.Luck
J.Palmer
E.Williams
|
3
|
2
|
Ware
v
East Thurrock United
Wodson Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 103
|
|
|
H:
M.Mitchell
R.Wade(2)
A:
S.Peddie
P.Wixon
|
|
|
Division One South |
1
|
1
|
Burgess Hill Town
v
Ramsgate
Leylands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 210
|
|
|
H:
S.Harper
A:
M.Lovell
|
1
|
1
|
Chatham Town
v
Bognor Regis Town
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 472
|
|
|
H:
F.Tshikaya
A:
J.Prior
A.Molloy
|
2
|
1
|
Chipstead
v
Walton Casuals
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM
Attendance 88
|
|
|
H:
L.Coburn
A.Wilks
A:
K.Lockhart - Adams
|
3
|
1
|
Fleet Town
v
Eastbourne Town
Calthorpe Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 167
|
|
|
H:
J.McClurg
J.Pearson
L.Riddell
A:
R.James
J.McClurg
|
1
|
0
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Merstham
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 88
|
|
|
H:
C.O'Flaherty
|
2
|
2
|
Sittingbourne
v
Godalming Town
Bourne Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 206
|
|
|
H:
H.Akhazzan
R.Golding
A:
M.Mitchell
G.Odunaike
|
0
|
2
|
Walton & Hersham
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 236
|
|
|
A:
G.Drewett
E.Pinnock
|
2
|
1
|
Whitehawk
v
Leatherhead
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 159
|
|
|
H:
S.Gargan
J.Jones
A:
G.Andrews
|
0
|
0
|
Whitstable Town
v
Corinthian-Casuals
The Belmont Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 164
|
|
|
D.Twyman
|
2
|
0
|
Whyteleafe
v
Horsham YMCA
Church Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 98
|
|
|
H:
F.Batchelor
H.Laud - Anderson
|
0
|
1
|
Worthing
v
Faversham Town
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 161
|
|
|
A:
J.Ascheri
|
|