Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Nov 2010 Saturday, 11 December 2010 Saturday, 08 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Intermediate Division 1
7 0 AFC Cubo v Thornton Heath Rovers
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 P. Rogers
H: P.Every(3)  C.Gray  B.McGeown  M.Neal  A.Noble  P.Every
3 3 N P L v Weston Green Sports
N P L Sports Club
 B. Smith
H: M.Davies  J.Duffy  J.Hill  A: G.Chalke(2)  R.Moth
Intermediate Division 2
11 3 Fulham Deaf v Croygas Phoenix
Fulham F C Training Ground
 D. Sanford
H: A.Bovino  J.Evans  N.Gregory  D.Hogan(2)  S.Kemp  B.Lampert(3)  J.Wylde(2)  B.Lampert
Junior Division 1
0 3 Supercala v Norton
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Result not reported!
 T. Mcintosh
1 4 Worcester Park 'A' v St Andrews Reserves
Manor Park
 G. Deufi
Junior Division 2
3 2 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Battersea Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 T. Heavens
H: M.Bolton  N.Jahanbani  R.Rhoden  A: C.Keogh  N.Moinihan
Junior Division 3
1 3 Cheam Village Warriors Reserves v Surbiton Town
Nescot Sports Ground
 G. Bird
H: S.Casanova
5 3 Epsom Athletic 'A' v Sutton High Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
 P. Read
H: J.Daniels  L.Nickles  J.Powers  L.Williams(2)  A: S.Whittaker(3)  J.Williams
4 5 Tooting Bec Reserves v Destiny Academy
Raynes Park Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 P. Condon
H: A.Allington  K.Danquah(2)  C.Hill
1 2 Weston Green Sports Reserves v Oakhill Pugbats
Weston Green Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Perry
 A: D.Coleridge
Junior Division 4
4 2 Epsom Athletic 'B' v Rollers Athletic
Weston Green Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 G. Hadley
H: D.Honess  N.Newitt  B.Talbot(2)  B.Blackman
2 2 Old Town v Crescent Rovers 'B'
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 N. Sitch
H: L.Mobsby  S.Sinclair  A: A.Watson(2)
4 3 Thornton Heath Rovers Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors 'A'
Westminster Schools Playing Field
 E. White
League Junior Cup
2 5 030 Wilf Kroucher v Old Plymouthians 'A' [ Round 2 ]
Nursery Rec
 A. Flynn
 A: P.Carpenter  J.O'Sullivan(3)  J.Smith  A.Andre
2 2 041 Worcester Park Reserves v Real Holmesdale [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
2 1 042 Westside v Reigate Priory [ Round 3 ]
Oberon Playing Fields
3 3 044 Claygate & Ditton v Battersea Ironsides [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Long Ditton Recreation Ground
H: L.Bendall  D.Fleming  D.McLaughlin  T.Bryant
4 0 047 Lightwater United v Westminster Casuals [ Round 3 ]
Result obtained from SIW
2 3 051 Old Rutlishians v Dormansland Rockets [ Round 3 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
2 4 052 St Andrews v Sutton High [ Round 3 ]
Wimbledon Common Extension
1 3 054 Merton Abbey v Coulsdon United [ Round 3 ]
British Gas Sports Ground
1 3 057 Normandy v Ashtead Reserves [ Round 2 ]
 A: R.Kettle  S.Mills  S.Pink  S.Mills
2 4 062 Park Boys v Real Holmesdale Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
1:30 PM
H: L.Kadiri(2)
- A 085 Westcott (1935) v Old Boys Clapham [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 3 061 Drummond Athletic v Puretown [ Round 4 ]
 A: N.Conley  S.Dobson  N.Humble  D.Mccann
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 December 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 December 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Battersea
2. Old Plymouthians
3. RH123 Athletic
4. South Godstone
5. Sporting Kitz
IntD2
6. Ashtead
7. Brockham
8. Cheam Village Warriors
9. Merstham Newton
10. Sporting Bahia
11. Tolworth Athletic
JunD1
12. Epsom Eagles
13. Kerria Knights
14. Project Clapham
15. Shaftesbury Town
16. Trinity
JunD2
17. Crescent Rovers 'A'
18. Croydon Greenside U23
19. N P L Reserves
20. Old Plymouthians Reserves
21. Pilgrims Well
22. Westside Reserves
JunD3
23. Epsom Eagles Reserves
24. Shirley Town
25. Trinity Reserves
JunD4
26. Addington Athletic
27. Croydon Greenside 'B'
28. Fulham Deaf Reserves
29. Shirley Town Reserves