Go back to LondonMiddx
    Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 19 May 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Nov 2010 Saturday, 11 December 2010 Saturday, 08 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Intermediate Division 1
7 0 AFC Cubo v Thornton Heath Rovers
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 P. Rogers
H: P.Every(3)  C.Gray  B.McGeown  M.Neal  A.Noble  P.Every
3 3 N P L v Weston Green Sports
N P L Sports Club
 B. Smith
H: M.Davies  J.Duffy  J.Hill  A: G.Chalke(2)  R.Moth
Intermediate Division 2
11 3 Fulham Deaf v Croygas Phoenix
Fulham F C Training Ground
 D. Sanford
H: A.Bovino  J.Evans  N.Gregory  D.Hogan(2)  S.Kemp  B.Lampert(3)  J.Wylde(2)  B.Lampert
Junior Division 1
0 3 Supercala v Norton
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Result not reported!
 T. Mcintosh
1 4 Worcester Park 'A' v St Andrews Reserves
Manor Park
 G. Deufi
Junior Division 2
3 2 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Battersea Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 T. Heavens
H: M.Bolton  N.Jahanbani  R.Rhoden  A: C.Keogh  N.Moinihan
Junior Division 3
1 3 Cheam Village Warriors Reserves v Surbiton Town
Nescot Sports Ground
 G. Bird
H: S.Casanova
5 3 Epsom Athletic 'A' v Sutton High Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
 P. Read
H: J.Daniels  L.Nickles  J.Powers  L.Williams(2)  A: S.Whittaker(3)  J.Williams
4 5 Tooting Bec Reserves v Destiny Academy
Raynes Park Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 P. Condon
H: A.Allington  K.Danquah(2)  C.Hill
1 2 Weston Green Sports Reserves v Oakhill Pugbats
Weston Green Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Perry
 A: D.Coleridge
Junior Division 4
4 2 Epsom Athletic 'B' v Rollers Athletic
Weston Green Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 G. Hadley
H: D.Honess  N.Newitt  B.Talbot(2)  B.Blackman
2 2 Old Town v Crescent Rovers 'B'
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 N. Sitch
H: L.Mobsby  S.Sinclair  A: A.Watson(2)
4 3 Thornton Heath Rovers Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors 'A'
Westminster Schools Playing Field
 E. White
League Junior Cup
2 5 030 Wilf Kroucher v Old Plymouthians 'A' [ Round 2 ]
Nursery Rec
 A. Flynn
 A: P.Carpenter  J.O'Sullivan(3)  J.Smith  A.Andre
2 2 041 Worcester Park Reserves v Real Holmesdale [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
2 1 042 Westside v Reigate Priory [ Round 3 ]
Oberon Playing Fields
3 3 044 Claygate & Ditton v Battersea Ironsides [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Long Ditton Recreation Ground
H: L.Bendall  D.Fleming  D.McLaughlin  T.Bryant
4 0 047 Lightwater United v Westminster Casuals [ Round 3 ]
Result obtained from SIW
2 3 051 Old Rutlishians v Dormansland Rockets [ Round 3 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
2 4 052 St Andrews v Sutton High [ Round 3 ]
Wimbledon Common Extension
1 3 054 Merton Abbey v Coulsdon United [ Round 3 ]
British Gas Sports Ground
1 3 057 Normandy v Ashtead Reserves [ Round 2 ]
 A: R.Kettle  S.Mills  S.Pink  S.Mills
2 4 062 Park Boys v Real Holmesdale Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
1:30 PM
H: L.Kadiri(2)
- A 085 Westcott (1935) v Old Boys Clapham [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 3 061 Drummond Athletic v Puretown [ Round 4 ]
 A: N.Conley  S.Dobson  N.Humble  D.Mccann
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 December 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 December 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Battersea
2. Old Plymouthians
3. RH123 Athletic
4. South Godstone
5. Sporting Kitz
IntD2
6. Ashtead
7. Brockham
8. Cheam Village Warriors
9. Merstham Newton
10. Sporting Bahia
11. Tolworth Athletic
JunD1
12. Epsom Eagles
13. Kerria Knights
14. Project Clapham
15. Shaftesbury Town
16. Trinity
JunD2
17. Crescent Rovers 'A'
18. Croydon Greenside U23
19. N P L Reserves
20. Old Plymouthians Reserves
21. Pilgrims Well
22. Westside Reserves
JunD3
23. Epsom Eagles Reserves
24. Shirley Town
25. Trinity Reserves
JunD4
26. Addington Athletic
27. Croydon Greenside 'B'
28. Fulham Deaf Reserves
29. Shirley Town Reserves