Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
East London Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 21 Nov 2010 Sunday, 28 November 2010 Sunday, 12 Dec 2010
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Premier Division
- A AC Lucia v Romania Galaxy [ Away Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marsh South
 . ZADEIKIS
2 1 Hackney Downs 'A' v Rolls Park
Hackney Marsh South
 J. McCarrol
6 1 Inter Lucia v Millwall Albion
Hackney Marsh South
 A. Dennis
6 0 Stoke Newington v Arbour Athletic
Hackney Marsh South
 H. Bali
Division One
1 4 Hackney Downs 'B' v Hatch Lane
Hackney Marsh South
 . jide
2 0 Stratford Juniors v clapton rangers
Hackney Marsh South
 L. Simpson
2 1 White Hart Rapids v zeppelin
Hackney Marsh South
 H. Cooper
Division Two
4 13 Chettle Court Rangers v Concordia
Ashley Road Recreation
 R. Ketetee
5 3 Gems Fc v Homerton Rangers B
Hackney Marsh South
 A. Bayou
1 2 Gevic Palace v William Fitt Lions
Hackney Marsh South
 J. Stroud
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Homerton Rangers 'A'
2. Inter Moore
3. Queensbridge Rangers
Div1
4. Crownfield
5. Holloway
6. Railway Tavern
7. White Swan & Cuckoo
8. Young Prince
Div2
9. Acorn
10. Byron