Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted    
Surrey County Intermediate League (Western)
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 26 August 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Nov 2010 Saturday, 20 November 2010 Saturday, 27 Nov 2010
Players Suspended
There are 26 matches
Premier Division
5 1 AFC Bourne v University of Surrey
Heath End Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 R. Page
H: R.Boulding  R.Davies(2)  O.Dougherty  OG  A: J.Murray  A.Shackleton  A.Butt
2 3 Chiddingfold v Worplesdon Phoenix
Chiddingfold Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 N. Arbuckle
H: S.Harman  M.Pocock  A: R.Harmes  A.Marshall  L.Wilson  M.Stott
0 3 Merrow v Royal Holloway Old Boys
The Urnfield
2:00 PM
 J. Northey
 A: A.Norwood(2)  C.O'Reilly  A.Norwood
0 1 Pyrford v Yateley
Pyrford Cricket Ground
2:00 PM
 M. Ackerman
 A: OG
3 3 Shottermill & Haslemere v Guildford City Weysiders
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 S. Henderson
H: D.Nicholls  D.Tutton  S.Williams  A: R.Kale(3)  J.Koritsas  R.Kale
4 1 Wrecclesham v Abbey Rangers
Wrecclesham Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 P. Falzon
H: S.Grimes  S.Hayes  G.Marshall(2)  A: M.Evans  G.Marshall
0 2 Yateley Green v Milford & Witley
Sean Devereux Park
2:00 PM
 M. Feast
 A: J.Farrelly  D.Syrett  D.Syrett
Division One
1 4 Ewhurst v AFC Spelthorne Sports
The Recreation Ground Ewhurst
2:00 PM
 D. Stovold
H: S.Ketley  A: S.Golbourn(2)  L.Richards(2)  J.Andrews  S.Golbourn
5 1 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v AFC Bedfont Green
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 M. Bradley
H: C.Andrews  S.Boxall  D.Burden  R.Miller  J.Stow  A: A.Simmonds  D.Burden  J.Futerill
2 3 Hammer United v Woking & Horsell
Hammer Lane Ground
2:00 PM
 S. Maher
H: B.Martin  D.May  A: C.Fairless  R.Murrey  R.White  R.White
1 2 Old Salesians v Cranleigh
Farnborough Gate
2:00 PM
 T. Holder
H: T.Paterson  A: P.Inwood  R.Newman  C.Newton  B.Horne
2 1 Shalford v Burymead
Shalford Park
2:00 PM
 P. Gorringe
H: S.Hlanguyo  D.Mitchell  A: M.Fox
4 1 Unis Old Boys v Abbey
Varsity Centre
2:00 PM
 P. Wootton
H: V.Douglas  D.Gillane  M.Hodges(2)  A: J.Edray
Premier Reserve Division
1 0 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Wrecclesham Reserves
Addlestone Moor
2:00 PM
 P. Gumbrell
H: D.Patience  W.Noel
1 2 Guildford City Weysiders Reserves v Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves
Shalford Park (GCW)
2:00 PM
 B. Dick
H: T.Ney  A: S.Burdett  R.Gregory  T.Ney  R.Gregory
2 1 Milford & Witley Reserves v Yateley Green Reserves
Burton Pavillion
2:00 PM
 T. Creswick
H: J.Stevens(2)  A: L.Walters  C.Curry
0 5 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
2:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Todino
 A: A.Cooper-Smith  T.Scott  P.Trevethan(2)  A.Trevorah  A.Cooper-Smith
7 1 University of Surrey Reserves v AFC Bourne Reserves
Varsity (Philip Henman Sports Ground)
2:00 PM
 D. Spena
H: L.Hark(2)  A.Khoot-Lloyd  P.Platt(3)  J.Salmon  A: B.Cockram  J.Nash
1 1 Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves v Chiddingfold Reserves
Worplesdon Memorial Ground
2:00 PM
 T. Price
H: S.Clark  A: C.Poon  S.Clark  D.Wilding
1 2 Yateley Reserves v Pyrford Reserves
The Green Yateley
2:00 PM
 B. Mather
H: M.Pearce  A: L.Millen(2)
Reserve Division One
2 1 Abbey Reserves v Unis Old Boys Reserves
Addlestone Moor (Pitch 3)
2:00 PM
 M. Matlak
H: N.Johnson  J.Saunders  A: R.Blake  R.Laws
3 0 AFC Bedfont Green Reserves v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves
Ashford Recreation Ground
1:30 PM
 M. Webb
H: P.Deepalk  D.Dyerson  C.Sampson  C.Sampson
6 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves v Ewhurst Reserves
Spelthorne Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 S. Craig
H: B.Ayton(3)  T.Hall(2)  M.Lanchester  A: D.Weller  L.Chipping  J.Burke
2 5 Burymead Reserves v Lightwater United Reserves
Bisley Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 T. Greaves
H: T.Warden(2)  A: R.Bourne  D.Cann  P.Coles(2)  S.Howard  A.Jewell
5 1 Cranleigh Reserves v Old Salesians Reserves
Snoxhall Playing Field
2:00 PM
 J. Parsons
H: P.Hallett  M.Harms  K.Sparrow  J.Still(2)  A: L.Bolt
4 1 Woking & Horsell Reserves v Hammer United Reserves
Woking & Horsell Cricket Club
2:00 PM
 A. Freeman
H: J.Bystram  F.Lucas  L.Stonehouse(2)  A: B.Phillips  T.McPhee
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Lightwater United
D1Res
2. Shalford Reserves