Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 29 March 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Nov 2010 Saturday, 20 November 2010 Monday, 22 Nov 2010
Players Suspended
There are 33 matches
Premier Division
4 2 Canvey Island v Cray Wanderers
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 314
H: J.Curran  D.Heale  R.King  A.Rhodes  A: L.Hamici  M.Willy  K.Dobinson  A.Day
3 1 Harrow Borough v Croydon Athletic
Attendance 112
H: R.Baptiste  T.Hewitt  W.Walters  A: D.Elgar
0 2 Hastings United v Bury Town
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 314
 A: R.Hipperson  J.Scowcroft
0 5 Tooting & Mitcham United v Carshalton Athletic
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 469
 A: J.Ledgister(3)  G.Noel(2)
Division One North
2 1 East Thurrock United v Wingate & Finchley
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 131
H: H.Araba  M.Cornhill  A: S.Sloma
0 1 Enfield Town v Maldon & Tiptree
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 202
 A: D.Fenton  J.Siva
5 6 Great Wakering Rovers v Potters Bar Town
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 95
H: D.Trenkel(5)  A: E.Balic  C.Doyle  J.Espinuza(2)  T.Pett  L.Skinner
0 0 Tilbury v Cheshunt
Chadfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 58
 C.White
2 0 Waltham Abbey v Thamesmead Town
Capershotts
3:00 PM

Attendance 31
H: T.Campbell  E.Osei  D.Moore
0 3 Waltham Forest v Brentwood Town
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 55
 A: R.Edgar(2)  E.Remy  D.Francis
4 3 Ware v Needham Market
Wodson Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 118
H: M.Mitchell  D.Roles  C.Sargent  R.Wade  A: J.Evans  C.Finch  C.Parker  D.Gay
Division One South
2 0 Chipstead v Worthing
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM

Attendance 125
H: D.McKenzie(2)
2 1 Corinthian-Casuals v Merstham
King George's Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 127
H: S.Sankoh  R.Stevenson  A: L.Clark
2 2 Eastbourne Town v Whyteleafe
The Saffrons
3:00 PM

Attendance 142
H: E.Archibald  B.Manton  A: K.Agyei  C.O'Flaherty
0 0 Faversham Town v Leatherhead
Salters Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 151
3 5 Godalming Town v Dulwich Hamlet
Wey Court
3:00 PM

Attendance 104
H: S.Bennetts  J.Hennessey(2)  A: G.Gonnella(2)  R.Gradwell  K.James  P.McCallum
0 3 Horsham YMCA v Walton Casuals
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 95
 A: M.Barima  D.Buckle  D.Lawson  D.Buckle
2 2 Ramsgate v Fleet Town
Southwood Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 123
H: P.Axon  M.Lovell  A: C.Coombes  J.Dyer  C.Coombes
0 1 Sittingbourne v Burgess Hill Town
Bourne Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 130
 A: D.Curd  B.Manners
0 0 Walton & Hersham v Chatham Town
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 102
0 2 Whitehawk v Metropolitan Police
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 115
 A: T.Smith  C.Watkins
0 3 063 Bideford v AFC Hornchurch [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 265
2 2 064 Bognor Regis Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Nyewood Lane
Attendance 376
H: J.Fraser  OG  M.Whitehead
3 0 065 Boreham Wood v Romford [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 103
0 1 066 Brackley Town v Wealdstone [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 302
2 2 067 Cirencester Town v Grays Athletic [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 157
 A: S.Thomas(2)  T.Harvey
2 1 068 Eastleigh v Folkestone Invicta [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 253
3 0 069 Harlow Town v Maidstone United [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Barrows Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 294
H: J.Peagram(2)  C.Stadhart  D.Brown  D.Hockton
2 1 070 Lowestoft Town v Swindon Supermarine [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Crown Meadow
Attendance 622
H: J.Forshaw  J.Francis
4 2 071 Sutton United v Billericay Town [ Third Round Qualifying ]
The Borough Sports Ground
Attendance 329
H: A.Forbes(3)  B.Woods - Garness
1 2 072 Truro City v AFC Sudbury [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 349
1 0 073 Welling United v Tonbridge Angels [ Third Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 431
 S.Gooding
Miscellaneous
0 3 Leyton (WITHDRAWN) v Ilford
Leyton Stadium
Attendance 23
 A: I.Cooper  D.Hawtin(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aveley
2. Concord Rangers
3. Hendon
4. Horsham
5. Kingstonian
6. Margate
Div1N
7. Heybridge Swifts
8. Redbridge
Div1S
9. Whitstable Town