Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
East London Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 31 Oct 2010 Sunday, 07 November 2010 Sunday, 14 Nov 2010
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Senior Cup
4 2 Homerton Rangers v Inter Lucia [ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marsh South
 W. MALAMBU
3 4 Stoke Newington v Queensbridge Rangers [ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marsh South
 J. Stroud
East London Cup
9 1 Stratford Juniors v Crownfield [ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marsh South
Premier Division
2 5 AC Lucia v Inter Moore
Hackney Marsh South
Result phoned by opposition fine to be levued to home team
1 1 Millwall Albion v Hackney Downs 'A'
Millwall Park
 . ZADEIKIS
3 1 Rolls Park v Romania Galaxy
Peter May Sports Centre
Division One
2 1 Hackney Downs 'B' v Railway Tavern
Hackney Marsh South
2 2 Hatch Lane v zeppelin
Hackney Marsh South
Away team phoned result fine to be levied to home team
Division Two
3 3 Byron v Gems Fc
Hackney Marsh South
2 4 Chettle Court Rangers v Homerton Rangers B
Ashley Road Recreation
 J. McCarrol
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Arbour Athletic
2. Homerton Rangers 'A'
Div1
3. clapton rangers
4. Holloway
5. White Hart Rapids
6. White Swan & Cuckoo
7. Young Prince
Div2
8. Acorn
9. Concordia
10. Gevic Palace
11. William Fitt Lions