Go back to LondonMiddx
    RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 13 August 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 31 Oct 2010 Sunday, 07 November 2010 Sunday, 14 Nov 2010
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
John Greenacre Memorial Trophy
0 7 029 Bromleian v Hampstead [ Round 2 ]
Old Bromleians FC
1:30 PM
 C. Christian
Russell Cup
3 3 008 London Phoenix v Katabella [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
John Roan Playing Fields
1:30 PM

score at 90 mins 3 - 3 Katabella win 4 - 3 on penalties
 M. Williams
5 1 009 Clapham United Reserves v Tottenham Hotspur 3rds [ Round 2 ]
Clapham Common (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 K. Abbott
6 1 011 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Bushey Rangers [ Round 2 ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 I. Skull
2 3 012 Garston Reserves v Watford Development [ Round 2 ]
Met Police Bushey Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 D. Elkins
3 1 013 Old Actonians Reserves v Fulham Deaf [ Round 2 ]
Old Actionians Sports Ground
1:30 PM
 . Club Appointed
Sue Sharples Memorial Trophy
11 1 009 Headstone Manor v Merton [ Round 2 ]
The Hive
12:00 PM
 R. Hart
H - 010 Croydon Athletic v Orpington [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
The KT Stadium
1:30 PM

Orpington unable to field a team
7 2 011 AFC Phoenix Reserves v East London [ Round 2 ]
Wandsworth Common (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 M. Newton
0 5 015 Brixton Tigers v LNER [ Round 2 ]
Pelo FC
1:30 PM
 M. Edwards
0 5 016 Boreham Wood Reserves v Islington Borough Ladies [ Round 2 ]
St Albans Smallford Campus
1:30 PM
 A. Morgan
Division One North
1 2 Camden Town v Tring Athletic
Regents Park
11:00 AM
 P. Panayiotou
3 1 Hackney Womens v Newham Womens
Hackney Marshes East
 P. Shea
5 0 Northwood v Hillingdon Ladies
Merchant Taylors School
 D. Goater
1 2 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v Garston
Frederick Knight Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
10:30 AM
 L. Pantelli
Division One South
4 3 AFC Fulham v Battersea Ironsides
Edward Alleyn Club (Pitch 2)
 S. Amadi
1 2 Colne Valley v Fulham Compton OB
Lucan Pavillion
 D. Jenic
0 4 Panthers Reserves v Westside
Colliers Wood United
 L. Ruocco
2 2 Petts Wood v Bedfont Town
Petts Wood FC
 B. Thornton
Division Two North
1 1 Comets v Hackney Womens Reserves
Wandsworth Common (Pitch 3)
11:00 AM
 P. Weaver
Division Two South
0 8 London All Stars v Regents Park Rangers
Southwark Park Sports Centre
1:30 PM
 A. Syla
Division Three North
1 1 Hemel Hempstead Reserves v Joybabe
Dacorum Athletics Track
1:00 PM
 J. Feenstra
Division Three South
0 7 Greenhouse Bethwin v Fulham Compton OB Reserves
Bel Air Park
 M. Ugo
1 2 Tooting & Mitcham United Reserves v South London Women
Imperial Fields
 . Club Appointed
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1N
1. Leyton
Div1S
2. Clapham United
Div2N
3. East Barnet
4. Enfield Town 3rds
Div2S
5. AFC Phoenix
6. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
7. Epsom Eagles
Div3N
8. Northwood Reserves
9. Tower Hamlets Reserves
Div3S
10. Greenwich Clippers