Go back to LondonMiddx
    West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 07 April 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Nov 2010 Sunday, 07 November 2010 Monday, 08 Nov 2010
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Cray Wanderers v Wealdstone
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 198
H: L.Hamici  D.Phillips
3 1 Kingstonian v Hastings United
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 329
H: S.Huckle  D.Lodge  R.Traynor  A: J.Beales
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bury Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Concord Rangers
8. Croydon Athletic
9. Folkestone Invicta
10. Harrow Borough
11. Hendon
12. Horsham
13. Lowestoft Town
14. Maidstone United
15. Margate
16. Sutton United
17. Tonbridge Angels
18. Tooting & Mitcham United
Div1N
19. AFC Sudbury
20. Brentwood Town
21. Cheshunt
22. East Thurrock United
23. Enfield Town
24. Grays Athletic
25. Great Wakering Rovers
26. Harlow Town
27. Heybridge Swifts
28. Ilford
29. Maldon & Tiptree
30. Needham Market
31. Potters Bar Town
32. Redbridge
33. Romford
34. Thamesmead Town
35. Tilbury
36. Waltham Abbey
37. Waltham Forest
38. Ware
39. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
40. Bognor Regis Town
41. Burgess Hill Town
42. Chatham Town
43. Chipstead
44. Corinthian-Casuals
45. Dulwich Hamlet
46. Eastbourne Town
47. Faversham Town
48. Fleet Town
49. Godalming Town
50. Horsham YMCA
51. Leatherhead
52. Merstham
53. Metropolitan Police
54. Ramsgate
55. Sittingbourne
56. Walton & Hersham
57. Walton Casuals
58. Whitehawk
59. Whitstable Town
60. Whyteleafe
61. Worthing