Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East London Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 17 Oct 2010 Sunday, 24 October 2010 Sunday, 31 Oct 2010
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Senior Cup
H - Hackney Downs v AC Lucia [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marsh South
East London Cup
7 1 White Hart Rapids v Young Prince [ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marsh South
No result phoned in
1 0 zeppelin v Railway Tavern [ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marsh South
Premier Division
2 0 Stoke Newington v Romania Galaxy
Hackney Marsh South
 L. Simpson
Division One
0 1 clapton rangers v Stratford Juniors
Hackney Marsh South
Division Two
11 0 Gevic Palace v Chettle Court Rangers
Hackney Marsh South
1 2 William Fitt Lions v Byron
Hackney Marsh South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 October 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 October 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Arbour Athletic
2. Hackney Downs 'A'
3. Homerton Rangers 'A'
4. Inter Lucia
5. Inter Moore
6. Millwall Albion
7. Queensbridge Rangers
8. Rolls Park
Div1
9. Crownfield
10. Hackney Downs 'B'
11. Hatch Lane
12. Holloway
13. White Swan & Cuckoo
Div2
14. Acorn
15. Concordia
16. Gems Fc
17. Homerton Rangers B