Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 28 Sep 2010 Wednesday, 29 September 2010 Saturday, 02 Oct 2010
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
0 3 005 Feltham v Staines Town [ Round 2 ]
The Orchard
7:45 PM
Premier Division
2 0 Guildford City v Chertsey Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 A. Connor
H: B.Camara  J.Hughes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Bookham
5. Camberley Town
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Cove
9. Croydon
10. Dorking
11. Egham Town
12. Epsom & Ewell
13. Hanworth Villa
14. Horley Town
15. Mole Valley SCR
16. Molesey
17. Raynes Park Vale
18. Sandhurst Town
19. Wembley
Div1
20. Bedfont Sports
21. CB Hounslow United
22. Chobham
23. Cobham
24. Eversley
25. Farleigh Rovers
26. Farnborough North End
27. Farnham Town
28. Frimley Green
29. Hartley Wintney
30. Hayes Gate
31. Knaphill
32. Sheerwater
33. South Park
34. Staines Lammas
35. Warlingham
36. Westfield
37. Worcester Park
Resrv
38. Bedfont Sports Reserves
39. Bookham Reserves
40. CB Hounslow United Reserves
41. Eversley Reserves
42. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
43. Farnham Town Reserves
44. Frimley Green Reserves
45. Knaphill Reserves
46. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
47. Sheerwater Reserves
48. Staines Lammas Reserves
49. Warlingham Reserves
50. Westfield Reserves
51. Worcester Park Reserves