Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Sep 2010 Tuesday, 28 September 2010 Wednesday, 29 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
2 1 004 Ashford Town (Middx) v Staines Lammas [ Round 2 ]
7:45 PM
5 3 006 Sandhurst Town v Cove [ Round 2 ]
Bottom Meadow
7:45 PM

(AET)
2 1 007 Westfield v Reading Town [ Round 2 ]
Woking Park
7:30 PM
Premier Division
3 0 Badshot Lea v Egham Town
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 W. Davis
H: D.Blake  K.Emmerson  W.Hammond
0 0 Wembley v Molesey
Vale Farm
7:45 PM
 D. Potter
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Banstead Athletic
3. Bookham
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Croydon
9. Dorking
10. Epsom & Ewell
11. Guildford City
12. Hanworth Villa
13. Horley Town
14. Mole Valley SCR
15. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
16. Bedfont Sports
17. CB Hounslow United
18. Chobham
19. Cobham
20. Eversley
21. Farleigh Rovers
22. Farnborough North End
23. Farnham Town
24. Feltham
25. Frimley Green
26. Hartley Wintney
27. Hayes Gate
28. Knaphill
29. Sheerwater
30. South Park
31. Warlingham
32. Worcester Park
Resrv
33. Bedfont Sports Reserves
34. Bookham Reserves
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Eversley Reserves
37. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
38. Farnham Town Reserves
39. Frimley Green Reserves
40. Knaphill Reserves
41. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Staines Lammas Reserves
44. Warlingham Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves