Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
Match Day :  Friday, 24 Sep 2010 Saturday, 25 September 2010 Tuesday, 28 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
7 0 Chelmsford City v Chertsey Town [ Second Round Qualifying ]
1 2 Guildford City v Clevedon Town [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 3 005 Knaphill v Molesey [ Round 1 ]
Brookwood Country Park
(AET)
 M. Ford
H: J.Ball  A: I.Lishmund(3)
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
3 1 010 Hayes Gate v Farnham Town [ Round 2 ]
Hanwell Town FC
 A. Rafique
H: D.Barrance  A.Bunce  M.Lewis  A: J.Horner
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
6 2 001 Bookham Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Chrystie Recreation Ground
 T. Delmaschino
H: C.Defreitas(3)  R.North(2)  OG  A: G.Campbell  C.Eaves
0 2 003 Warlingham Reserves v Westfield Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Verdayne Playing Fields
 C. Blackie
 A: J.Finegan  N.Roissetter
Premier Division
3 3 Badshot Lea v Camberley Town
Godalming Town FC
 D. Sheldrake
H: A.Agyeman  B.Smith  D.Williams  A: M.Griffiths(3)
1 0 Cove v Chessington & Hook United
Oak Farm
 I. Jempeji
H: J.Naerger
0 3 Dorking v Egham Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 J. Connolly
 A: M.Grave  C.Muldowney(2)
0 2 Hanworth Villa v Croydon
Rectory Meadows
 S. Potter
 A: A.Smith  D.Waters
3 0 Horley Town v Ash United
The New Defence
 P. Meek
H: C.Adsett  D.Brown  T.Gilbert
4 3 Mole Valley SCR v Banstead Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
 V. Penfold
H: J.Holden(2)  P.Page(2)  A: J.Goncalves(2)  M.Harmsworth  M.Kilty
1 2 Wembley v Epsom & Ewell
Vale Farm
 A. Gray
H: I.Bates
Division One
1 3 Chobham v Warlingham
Chobham Recreation Ground
 K. Halse
H: C.Paterson  A: F.Dean  G.Gledhill(2)
0 3 Farleigh Rovers v CB Hounslow United
Parsonage Field
 P. Cook
 A: J.Emeny  H.Kaoud  D.Prince
1 3 Feltham v Eversley
The Orchard
 S. Smith
 A: M.Stamp(3)
1 1 Frimley Green v Farnborough North End
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 B. Fish
H: S.Smith-Hiebner  A: A.Newcombe
1 2 Sheerwater v Hartley Wintney
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 T. Welburn
H: S.Talbot  A: N.Kingston  M.Williams
3 1 South Park v Bedfont Sports
Whitehall Lane
 C. Busby
H: K.Lavery(2)  D.Stone  A: A.Turner
1 2 Staines Lammas v Worcester Park
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
 T. Gilmore
H: G.Baldock  A: C.Forbes  G.Knowelden
6 1 Westfield v Cobham
Woking Park
 T. Aslam
H: L.Beale  D.Hennessy  T.Masey  C.Moore  D.Payter  S.Sheppard  A: J.Baxter
Reserve Section
1 2 Bedfont Sports Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
 A. Briggs
H: N.Azagba  A: L.Cope  R.Pilley
0 5 CB Hounslow United Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
 M. Coen
 A: A.Lai  S.Robson(3)  P.Spencer
2 5 Farnham Town Reserves v Mole Valley SCR Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
 G. Whapshott
H: G.Purser(2)  A: D.Ball  A.Bremner(2)  M.McDowell  D.Ross  L.Langley
4 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Knaphill Reserves
Skinners Field
 J. Cushen
H: S.Marples(2)  C.Street  N.Williams
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bookham
2. Colliers Wood United
3. Raynes Park Vale
4. Sandhurst Town
Resrv
5. Eversley Reserves
6. Sheerwater Reserves