Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 22 Sep 2010 Friday, 24 September 2010 Saturday, 25 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
2 2 Colliers Wood United v Raynes Park Vale
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 I. Kitchen
H: S.Joseph(2)  A: S.Moore(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 24 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 24 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Bookham
5. Camberley Town
6. Chertsey Town
7. Chessington & Hook United
8. Cove
9. Croydon
10. Dorking
11. Egham Town
12. Epsom & Ewell
13. Guildford City
14. Hanworth Villa
15. Horley Town
16. Mole Valley SCR
17. Molesey
18. Sandhurst Town
19. Wembley
Div1
20. Bedfont Sports
21. CB Hounslow United
22. Chobham
23. Cobham
24. Eversley
25. Farleigh Rovers
26. Farnborough North End
27. Farnham Town
28. Feltham
29. Frimley Green
30. Hartley Wintney
31. Hayes Gate
32. Knaphill
33. Sheerwater
34. South Park
35. Staines Lammas
36. Warlingham
37. Westfield
38. Worcester Park
Resrv
39. Bedfont Sports Reserves
40. Bookham Reserves
41. CB Hounslow United Reserves
42. Eversley Reserves
43. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
44. Farnham Town Reserves
45. Frimley Green Reserves
46. Knaphill Reserves
47. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
48. Sheerwater Reserves
49. Staines Lammas Reserves
50. Warlingham Reserves
51. Westfield Reserves
52. Worcester Park Reserves