Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 20 Sep 2010 Tuesday, 21 September 2010 Wednesday, 22 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
3 2 001 Horley Town v Eversley [ Round 1 ]
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 B. Gale
H: C.Adsett(2)  G.Manville  A: M.Stamp(2)
2 1 002 Banstead Athletic v Hayes Gate [ Round 1 ]
Merland Rise
7:30 PM
 M. Ford
H: C.Clark-Gleave  P.Rapson  A: M.Livesey
0 2 003 Chessington & Hook United v Hanworth Villa [ Round 1 ]
Chalky Lane
7:45 PM
 H. Achegenui
 A: L.King  L.Shennan
6 1 007 Mole Valley SCR v Sheerwater [ Round 1 ]
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 B. Fish
H: OG  P.Page(3)  T.Roberts  J.Spence  A: K.Francis
1 2 008 Cove v Epsom & Ewell [ Round 1 ]
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 G. Mays
H: V.Narcisse-Perkins
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
3 0 001 Bedfont Sports v Westfield [ Round 1 ]
Bedfont Sports Club
7:45 PM
 M. Read
H: T.Hedges(2)
1 0 002 Hartley Wintney v Frimley Green [ Round 1 ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 M. Wood
H: P.Grove
1 0 003 Warlingham v Feltham [ Round 1 ]
Whyteleafe FC
7:45 PM
 D. Crick
H: J.Higgins
3 1 011 South Park v Cobham [ Round 2 ]
Whitehall Lane
7:45 PM
 T. Gilmore
H: C.Smith(3)  A: T.Frontin
Premier Division
3 1 Chertsey Town v Bookham
Alwyns Lane
7:45 PM

amended result previously shown as 2-1
 T. Isayev
H: M.Baxter  J.Francis  T.O'Regan  A: R.Hartt
3 0 Molesey v Sandhurst Town
Walton Road
7:45 PM
 L. Barnett
H: L.Ackerman  A.Blessing  R.Chalke
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Camberley Town
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Croydon
6. Dorking
7. Egham Town
8. Guildford City
9. Raynes Park Vale
10. Wembley
Div1
11. CB Hounslow United
12. Chobham
13. Farleigh Rovers
14. Farnborough North End
15. Farnham Town
16. Knaphill
17. Staines Lammas
18. Worcester Park
Resrv
19. Bedfont Sports Reserves
20. Bookham Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Eversley Reserves
23. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
24. Farnham Town Reserves
25. Frimley Green Reserves
26. Knaphill Reserves
27. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Staines Lammas Reserves
30. Warlingham Reserves
31. Westfield Reserves
32. Worcester Park Reserves