Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 20 Sep 2010 Tuesday, 21 September 2010 Wednesday, 22 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Billericay Town v Lowestoft Town
New Lodge
7:45 PM

Attendance 334
H: C.Ngakam Leubou  A: J.Forshaw  S.Gaughran  J.Godbold  S.Gaughran
3 0 Canvey Island v Bury Town
Brockwell Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 303
H: J.Hallet  R.King  A.Rhodes  J.Hallet
1 2 Folkestone Invicta v Margate
The New Pavilion
7:45 PM

Attendance 408
H: P.Williams  A: C.Robinson  S.Welford
0 3 Hastings United v Concord Rangers
The Pilot Field
7:45 PM

Attendance 437
 A: A.Brayley  H.Elmes  S.King  J.Hawes
2 1 Sutton United v Harrow Borough
The Borough Sports Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 478
H: R.Jolly  B.Woods - Garness  A: D.Clarke
0 4 Tonbridge Angels v Cray Wanderers
Longmead Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 328
 A: C.Gibbs  L.Hamici(3)  L.Hamici
1 1 Tooting & Mitcham United v AFC Hornchurch
Imperial Fields
7:45 PM

Attendance 138
H: P.Williams  A: J.Hunt
Division One North
2 1 AFC Sudbury v Brentwood Town
The Mel Group Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 275
H: D.Wareham(2)  A: D.Okojie
3 3 East Thurrock United v Cheshunt
Rookery Hill
7:45 PM

Attendance 101
H: K.Newby(3)  A: D.Cox(2)  I.Salt
2 0 Enfield Town v Grays Athletic
Goldsdown Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 237
H: R.Hall  F.Valenti  R.Hall  D.Reynolds
0 1 Great Wakering Rovers v Romford
Burroughs Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 85
 A: T.Senghore
3 0 Harlow Town v Maldon & Tiptree
Barrows Farm
7:45 PM

Attendance 157
H: D.Cowley  S.Ferguson(2)  S.Ferguson
4 0 Heybridge Swifts v Thamesmead Town
Scraley Road
7:30 PM

Attendance 96
H: C.Bryan  T.English  R.Griggs  G.Street  O.Morris - Sanders  G.Momodu
0 5 Redbridge v Needham Market
Oakside Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 111
 A: S.Newson  C.Parker(3)  N.Stone  C.Parker
1 2 Tilbury v Wingate & Finchley
Chadfields
7:45 PM

Attendance 51
H: J.Etiennne - Clarke  A: L.Jones  A.Shehu  J.Etiennne - Clarke
1 2 Ware v Ilford
Wodson Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 64
H: R.Wade  A: J.Coulson  C.Duru
Division One South
3 3 Bognor Regis Town v Merstham
Nyewood Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 262
H: R.Hudson  L.Nightingale  J.Prior  A: D.Harding  B.King  D.Marvell  J.Fraser
2 2 Chipstead v Whitstable Town
High Road Chipstead
7:30 PM

Attendance 74
H: L.Hollingsworth  D.O'Shea  A: I.Pulman  D.Soutan
1 2 Corinthian-Casuals v Leatherhead
King George's Field
7:45 PM

Attendance 153
H: D.Green  A: G.Andrews  T.Hutchings
1 2 Faversham Town v Dulwich Hamlet
Salters Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 142
H: D.Hunt  A: N.Clunis  S.Pinnock
4 3 Godalming Town v Walton Casuals
Wey Court
7:45 PM

Attendance 124
H: D.Matthews  D.Morris  G.Stanley  R.Taylor  A: D.Buckle(2)  K.Webb  D.Buckle
2 0 Horsham YMCA v Fleet Town
Gorings Mead
7:30 PM

Attendance 75
H: G.Gordon(2)  C.Page
0 2 Walton & Hersham v Metropolitan Police
Stompond Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 101
 A: E.Smith  C.Watkins
6 0 Whitehawk v Burgess Hill Town
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 150
H: S.Fisk  J.Gatting  B.Godfrey  J.Hughes(2)  J.Jones
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aveley
2. Carshalton Athletic
3. Croydon Athletic
4. Hendon
5. Horsham
6. Kingstonian
7. Maidstone United
8. Wealdstone
Div1N
9. Potters Bar Town
10. Waltham Abbey
11. Waltham Forest
Div1S
12. Chatham Town
13. Eastbourne Town
14. Ramsgate
15. Sittingbourne
16. Whyteleafe
17. Worthing