Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 18 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 12 Sep 2010 Tuesday, 14 September 2010 Wednesday, 15 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
3 0 002 Molesey v South Park [ Round 2 ]
Walton Road
7:45 PM
 S. Earl
H: R.Chalke  A.Lodge  J.McShane
2 0 008 Frimley Green v Knaphill [ Round 2 ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
7:45 PM
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
2 0 006 Sandhurst Town v Chertsey Town [ Round 1 ]
Bottom Meadow
7:45 PM
 C. Readett
H: M.Camp-Overy  T.Jannaway
5 1 009 Badshot Lea v Chobham [ Round 1 ]
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 M. Ford
H: M.Cousins(2)  S.Lake  A.Prentice  M.Ruffles  A: A.Smajli
Premier Division
1 2 Bookham v Horley Town
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 G. Collins
H: T.Moffatt  A: C.Adsett  S.Lyon
1 5 Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City
Moatside Ground
7:45 PM
 S. Potter
H: K.Hough  A: B.Camara  S.Cooper  J.Greaves(2)  D.Moody
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Banstead Athletic
3. Camberley Town
4. Chessington & Hook United
5. Colliers Wood United
6. Cove
7. Croydon
8. Dorking
9. Egham Town
10. Hanworth Villa
11. Mole Valley SCR
12. Raynes Park Vale
13. Wembley
Div1
14. Bedfont Sports
15. CB Hounslow United
16. Cobham
17. Eversley
18. Farleigh Rovers
19. Farnborough North End
20. Farnham Town
21. Feltham
22. Hartley Wintney
23. Hayes Gate
24. Sheerwater
25. Staines Lammas
26. Warlingham
27. Westfield
28. Worcester Park
Resrv
29. Bedfont Sports Reserves
30. Bookham Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Eversley Reserves
33. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
34. Farnham Town Reserves
35. Frimley Green Reserves
36. Knaphill Reserves
37. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
38. Sheerwater Reserves
39. Staines Lammas Reserves
40. Warlingham Reserves
41. Westfield Reserves
42. Worcester Park Reserves