Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 12 Sep 2010 Monday, 13 September 2010 Tuesday, 14 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There is only one match
0 4 057 Bethnal Green United v Harlow Town [ First Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Attendance 173
 A: C.Akers  D.Cowley(2)  J.Stevenson  D.Cowley
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 13 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 13 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bury Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Concord Rangers
8. Cray Wanderers
9. Croydon Athletic
10. Folkestone Invicta
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Horsham
15. Kingstonian
16. Lowestoft Town
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Sutton United
20. Tonbridge Angels
21. Tooting & Mitcham United
22. Wealdstone
Div1N
23. AFC Sudbury
24. Brentwood Town
25. Cheshunt
26. East Thurrock United
27. Enfield Town
28. Grays Athletic
29. Great Wakering Rovers
30. Heybridge Swifts
31. Ilford
32. Maldon & Tiptree
33. Needham Market
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. Waltham Abbey
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
43. Bognor Regis Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Dulwich Hamlet
49. Eastbourne Town
50. Faversham Town
51. Fleet Town
52. Godalming Town
53. Horsham YMCA
54. Leatherhead
55. Merstham
56. Metropolitan Police
57. Ramsgate
58. Sittingbourne
59. Walton & Hersham
60. Walton Casuals
61. Whitehawk
62. Whitstable Town
63. Whyteleafe
64. Worthing