Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 08 Sep 2010 Saturday, 11 September 2010 Sunday, 12 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
0 4 Andover v Chertsey Town [ First Round Qualifying ]
0 1 Cobham v Chipstead [ First Round Qualifying ]
Leg of Mutton Field
2 0 Hythe Town v Epsom & Ewell [ First Round Qualifying ]
0 1 Tonbridge Angels v Guildford City [ First Round Qualifying ]
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
2 2 004 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v CB Hounslow United Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Weston Green Sports Ground
(AET, 4-2 PENS)
 A. Rafique
H: S.Francis  G.Raca  A: A.Agostini  W.Phillips  B.Jeffcoate
Premier Division
3 1 Ash United v Molesey
Youngs Drive
 C. North
H: K.Dallaway(2)  M.Fifer  A: D.Heravi
2 5 Banstead Athletic v Cove
Merland Rise
 R. Hailstone
H: C.Clark-Gleave  M.Heverin  A: E.Cardona(2)  S.Duff  T.Ferguson  T.McGarry
3 3 Dorking v Croydon
Meadowbank Stadium
 J. Ryan
H: L.Reid(2)  A: OG  P.Scott(2)
3 0 Hanworth Villa v Chessington & Hook United
Rectory Meadows
 J. Paterson
H: L.King  L.Shennan(2)  S.Reddings
3 6 Horley Town v Camberley Town
The New Defence
 P. Crichlow
H: C.Adsett(3)
4 0 Sandhurst Town v Raynes Park Vale
Bottom Meadow
 T. Ellams
H: B.Alimi  J.Mepham(2)  D.Simmonds
3 0 Wembley v Colliers Wood United
Vale Farm
 J. Connolly
H: P.McComb  K.Osei(2)
Division One
3 1 CB Hounslow United v Frimley Green
Osterley Sports Club
 C. Melin
H: G.Franklin  J.Hollins  G.McCullogh  A: L.Page
4 2 Farleigh Rovers v Chobham
Parsonage Field
 T. Aslam
H: D.Canning  OG  P.Spencer(2)  A: C.Evanson  E.McKinlay
1 2 Farnham Town v Bedfont Sports
Memorial Ground Farnham
 K. Halse
H: M.Bunyan  A: L.Ciezarez  T.Hedges
0 2 Knaphill v Hartley Wintney
Brookwood Country Park
 I. Hempel
2 1 Sheerwater v Feltham
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 M. Wood
H: M.Springall(2)  A: L.White
2 0 Warlingham v Hayes Gate
Whyteleafe FC
 T. Welburn
H: F.Dean  T.Greenhouse
3 1 Worcester Park v Eversley
Skinners Field
 L. Read
H: K.Green(2)  C.Heuston  A: M.Stamp
Reserve Section
1 2 Bedfont Sports Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
 S. Smith
H: J.Herbert  A: J.Piper  R.Swain
3 2 Bookham Reserves v Knaphill Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
 A. Harry
 A: L.Pearson(2)
2 1 Eversley Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Eversley Cross
 J. Cresswick
H: B.Jones  M.Pennington  A: A.Bowers
5 2 Frimley Green Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 G. Train
H: J.Giddings(2)  N.Morgan  N.Thomas  A.West  A: A.Marsden  W.Noel
2 1 Staines Lammas Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Laleham Recreation Ground
 R. Letheren
H: J.Smithers(2)  A: J.Ang
2 0 Westfield Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Woking Park
 S. Henderson
H: J.Daltrey  M.Tomlinson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bookham
3. Egham Town
4. Mole Valley SCR
Div1
5. Farnborough North End
6. South Park
7. Staines Lammas
8. Westfield