Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 07 Sep 2010 Wednesday, 08 September 2010 Saturday, 11 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
4 2 Fareham Town v Cove [ Round 1 ]
7:45 PM

(AET - 90MINS 1-1)
Premier Division
3 1 Guildford City v Camberley Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 D. O'Shea
H: J.Gibbs  J.Greaves  J.Hughes  A: J.Johnson
1 2 Raynes Park Vale v Egham Town
Prince Georges Fields
7:45 PM

Egham Town -3 points
 H. Achegenui
H: A.Gacheru  A: M.Grave  J.Pomroy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Bookham
5. Chertsey Town
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Croydon
9. Dorking
10. Epsom & Ewell
11. Hanworth Villa
12. Horley Town
13. Mole Valley SCR
14. Molesey
15. Sandhurst Town
16. Wembley
Div1
17. Bedfont Sports
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Chobham
20. Cobham
21. Eversley
22. Farleigh Rovers
23. Farnborough North End
24. Farnham Town
25. Feltham
26. Frimley Green
27. Hartley Wintney
28. Hayes Gate
29. Knaphill
30. Sheerwater
31. South Park
32. Staines Lammas
33. Warlingham
34. Westfield
35. Worcester Park
Resrv
36. Bedfont Sports Reserves
37. Bookham Reserves
38. CB Hounslow United Reserves
39. Eversley Reserves
40. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
41. Farnham Town Reserves
42. Frimley Green Reserves
43. Knaphill Reserves
44. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
45. Sheerwater Reserves
46. Staines Lammas Reserves
47. Warlingham Reserves
48. Westfield Reserves
49. Worcester Park Reserves