Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 Sep 2010 Tuesday, 07 September 2010 Wednesday, 08 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
2 4 Farnborough North End v Bournemouth [ Round 1 ]
Cody Sports & Social Club
7:30 PM
1 0 Hartley Wintney v Blackfield & Langley [ Round 1 ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM

(AET)
6 1 Lymington Town v Eversley [ Round 1 ]
7:45 PM
Premier Division
3 3 Ash United v Badshot Lea
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 S. Scott
H: K.Dallaway(2)  S.Woodhouse  A: J.Blason(2)  L.Roberts
1 2 Chertsey Town v Chessington & Hook United
Alwyns Lane
7:45 PM

Chessington & Hook United -3 points
 R. Wells
H: M.Baxter  A: M.Buari  Z.Graham
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Banstead Athletic
Moatside Ground
7:45 PM
 P. Conn
H: R.Bedj-Bedj  K.Hough  T.Moorhouse  A: C.Goff
0 2 Horley Town v Colliers Wood United
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 T. Isayev
 A: J.Davies  M.Embalo
6 1 Mole Valley SCR v Bookham
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 T. Ellams
H: N.Adams  J.Holden(2)  P.Page(3)  A: J.Montgomery
5 1 Molesey v Croydon
Walton Road
7:45 PM
 J. Connolly
H: L.Ackerman  F.Ebrahim Zadeh  L.Elliott  S.Lampard  J.McCartney  A: M.Smith
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 07 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Cove
3. Dorking
4. Egham Town
5. Guildford City
6. Hanworth Villa
7. Raynes Park Vale
8. Sandhurst Town
9. Wembley
Div1
10. Bedfont Sports
11. CB Hounslow United
12. Chobham
13. Cobham
14. Farleigh Rovers
15. Farnham Town
16. Feltham
17. Frimley Green
18. Hayes Gate
19. Knaphill
20. Sheerwater
21. South Park
22. Staines Lammas
23. Warlingham
24. Westfield
25. Worcester Park
Resrv
26. Bedfont Sports Reserves
27. Bookham Reserves
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Eversley Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Knaphill Reserves
34. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
35. Sheerwater Reserves
36. Staines Lammas Reserves
37. Warlingham Reserves
38. Westfield Reserves
39. Worcester Park Reserves