Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 30 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 29 Aug 2010 Monday, 30 August 2010 Tuesday, 31 Aug 2010
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Premier Division
2 1 AFC Hornchurch v Wealdstone
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 351
H: T.Black  L.Hunter  A: S.Fitzgerald
1 0 Billericay Town v Canvey Island
New Lodge
3:00 PM

Attendance 628
H: D.Charge  S.Ward
2 1 Bury Town v Aveley
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 556
H: C.Henderson  C.Nurse  A: S.Pethers
1 2 Carshalton Athletic v Croydon Athletic
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 378
H: B.Harrison  A: B.Godfrey  G.Williams
0 2 Concord Rangers v Lowestoft Town
Thames Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 236
 A: D.Bloomfield  L.McGlone  S.King  C.Haynes - Brown
0 0 Folkestone Invicta v Tonbridge Angels
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM

Attendance 394
 L.Worgan
2 3 Harrow Borough v Hendon
Earlsmead
3:00 PM

Attendance 235
H: T.Hewitt  D.Marney  A: L.Guentchev(2)  A.Morgan
1 1 Hastings United v Cray Wanderers
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 574
H: S.Adams  A: L.Hamici  L.Hamici
2 3 Horsham v Kingstonian
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 372
H: B.Andrews  J.Lovett  A: G.MacDonald  R.Traynor(2)
1 1 Margate v Maidstone United
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 641
H: W.Wilson  A: OG  J.Hobbs
0 3 Tooting & Mitcham United v Sutton United
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 654
 A: R.Jolly  F.Orilonishe  B.Woods - Garness
Division One North
2 2 Brentwood Town v Waltham Abbey
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM

Attendance 107
H: D.Dafter  A.Ryan  A: X.Doku  M.Hayter
5 0 Enfield Town v Harlow Town
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 309
H: L.Hope  R.Morton(2)  L.Protheroe  A.Wallace  R.Morton  C.Stadhart
3 1 Grays Athletic v Tilbury
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM

Attendance 427
H: D.Bunce  J.Small(2)  A: J.West  J.Small  R.Port
4 0 Needham Market v Maldon & Tiptree
Bloomfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 266
H: C.Parker  N.Stone(2)  D.Thrower  N.Stone
1 2 Redbridge v Thamesmead Town
Oakside Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 88
H: A.Read  A: G.Momodu  L.Tozer  G.Momodu
0 2 Waltham Forest v East Thurrock United
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 46
 A: N.Richmond  K.Ruel  J.Willis
Division One South
2 1 Burgess Hill Town v Bognor Regis Town
Leylands Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 278
H: S.Harper  M.Percival  A: J.Prior
1 3 Chipstead v Leatherhead
High Road Chipstead
3:00 PM

Attendance 143
H: J.Thompson  A: G.Andrews(3)
3 1 Fleet Town v Walton Casuals
Calthorpe Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 184
H: D.Campbell  J.Dyer(2)  A: M.Barima  J.Dyer  D.Buckle
0 1 Whitstable Town v Faversham Town
The Belmont Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 295
 A: D.Hunt
4 2 Whyteleafe v Corinthian-Casuals
Church Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 92
H: B.Drake  C.O'Flaherty(3)  A: M.Maan  J.Thompson
5 0 Worthing v Horsham YMCA
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 190
H: T.Dodd(3)  M.Geard  M.Huckett
4 0 013 Whitehawk v Hartley Wintney [ Preliminary Round - Replay ]
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
Attendance 120
0 1 017 Heybridge Swifts v Leighton Town [ Preliminary Round - Replay ]
Scraley Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 115
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 30 August 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 30 August 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1N
1. AFC Sudbury
2. Cheshunt
3. Great Wakering Rovers
4. Ilford
5. Potters Bar Town
6. Romford
7. Ware
8. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
9. Chatham Town
10. Dulwich Hamlet
11. Eastbourne Town
12. Godalming Town
13. Merstham
14. Metropolitan Police
15. Ramsgate
16. Sittingbourne
17. Walton & Hersham