Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 20 July 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 18 Aug 2010 Saturday, 21 August 2010 Tuesday, 24 Aug 2010
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Premier Division
0 5 Ash United v Colliers Wood United
Youngs Drive
 D. O'Shea
 A: P.Bussetti(2)  J.Davies  S.Joseph  C.McKoy
1 1 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Godalming Town FC
 A. Connor
H: S.Costello  A: A.Gacheru
0 5 Banstead Athletic v Chertsey Town
Merland Rise
 S. Scott
 A: M.Baxter  M.Moody  T.O'Regan(3)
0 1 Bookham v Cove
Meadowbank Stadium
 A. Gray
 A: T.McGarry
4 0 Camberley Town v Dorking
Krooner Park
 M. Kelly
H: M.Girling  D.Griffiths  M.Griffiths  J.Johnson
6 5 Chessington & Hook United v Egham Town
Chalky Lane
 R. Hailstone
H: D.Bennett(2)  A.Cheadle  A.Cole-Bolt(2)  R.Jackson  A: M.Grave(2)  C.Muldowney  J.Pomroy(2)  A.Cole-Bolt
1 2 Croydon v Sandhurst Town
Croydon Arena
 P. Johnson
H: M.Smith  A: B.Hogg  D.Simmonds
1 1 Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR
Moatside Ground
 I. Kitchen
H: M.Jarman  A: J.Holden  A.Smith
2 0 Hanworth Villa v Molesey
Rectory Meadows
H: L.Shennan(2)  A.Baigent
1 0 Wembley v Horley Town
Vale Farm
 M. Oaks
H: K.Osei
Division One
6 1 Bedfont Sports v Cobham
Bedfont Sports Club
 T. Gilmore
H: C.Baker  S.Coultas  L.Craig(3)  M.Harrison  A: R.Wilson
0 4 Chobham v Farnborough North End
Chobham Recreation Ground
 G. Whapshott
 A: R.Hale  A.King  D.Richards(2)
2 1 Eversley v CB Hounslow United
Eversley Cross
 R. Letheren
H: C.Smith  M.Stamp  A: B.McWilliam
2 0 Farnham Town v Feltham
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Melin
H: M.Corbett  J.Dillon
0 2 Frimley Green v Hayes Gate
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 D. Cooper
 A: A.Bunce  C.Marriott
3 0 Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 A. Beeney
H: J.Hamilton(2)  S.Howell
6 0 South Park v Sheerwater
Whitehall Lane
 N. Walker
H: D.Guscott  C.Smith(3)  D.Stone  G.Whiting-Balcombe
2 1 Staines Lammas v Knaphill
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
 P. Cook
H: G.Baldock  B.Jacob  A: N.Miles
2 1 Westfield v Warlingham
Woking Park
 M. Stevens
H: L.Beale  P.Mercer  A: J.Brown
Reserve Section
2 2 CB Hounslow United Reserves v Eversley Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
 S. Henderson
H: A.Agostini  D.Buzzard  A: C.Allen  R.Kisiel
1 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
Parsonage Field
 K. Slaughter
H: M.Whittaker  A: J.Horner  R.Swain
1 0 Knaphill Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Smith
H: J.Turner
3 0 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
 R. Seuke
H: A.Bremner(2)  T.Roberts  J.Cottrell
1 1 Sheerwater Reserves v Bookham Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 S. Nanson
H: A.Marsden  A: M.Smith
2 0 Warlingham Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
 P. Brooks
H: D.Chivers  S.Mart  A: J.Melia
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 August 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 August 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Guildford City
Div1
2. Worcester Park
Resrv
3. Bedfont Sports Reserves
4. Frimley Green Reserves