Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted    
Camden & Islington Youth Football League
2009-2010 Season
Friday, 27 May 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 17 May 2010 Tuesday, 18 May 2010 Friday, 21 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Under 9 Division B
1 0 Chapel Boys U 9 v Angel Islington U 9
7pm (Pitch 3)
 cc
1 0 Highgate Rangers U 9 v Bridge Rovers U 9
6pm (Pitch 3)
 cc
1 4 Islington Admiral Youth U 9 v Regents Park U 9
6pm (Pitch 4)
 jcy
1 0 St Pancras U 9 v Lyndhurst U 9
7pm (Pitch 4)
 jcy
Under 11 Division A
5 0 A Class U11 v Regents Park U11
6pm (Pitch #1)
 RRo
2 1 Crown & Manor U11 v Bridge Rovers U11
6pm (Pitch 2)
 RM
Under 13 Division A
2 1 Islington Admiral Hawks U13 v Peel U13
7pm (Pitch 2)
 RM
Under 15/16
0 1 Lyndhurst U15 v N4 United U15
7pm (Pitch #1)
 RRo
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U8
1. A Class U 8
2. Belsize Park U 8
3. FC Unity U 8
4. Highgate Rangers U 8
5. Islington Admiral Youth U 8
6. Lyndhurst U 8
7. Primrose Hill U 8
U9A
8. A Class U 9
9. Crown & Manor U 9
10. FC Unity U 9
11. Hampstead U 9
12. Isledon Wolves U 9
13. Primrose Hill U 9
14. Recreativo Juniors U 9
15. Westway U 9
U9N
16. Hampstead U 9
17. Isledon Wolves U 9
18. Primrose Hill U 9
19. Westway U 9
U9S
20. A Class U 9
21. Crown & Manor U 9
22. FC Unity U 9
23. Recreativo Juniors U 9
U10A
24. A Class U10
25. Angel Islington U10
26. Chapel Boys U10
27. Futebol De Salao U10
28. Hampstead U10
29. Primrose Hill U10
30. Westway U10
10B
31. Belsize Park U10
32. Crown & Manor U10
33. Highgate Rangers U10
34. Isledon Wolves U10
35. Lyndhurst U10
36. Regents Park U10
U11A
37. Angel Islington U11
38. Hampstead U11
39. Pro Touch U11
40. Recreativo Juniors U11
41. Westway U11
U11B
42. Belsize Park U11
43. Fulham Wanderers U11
44. Futebol De Salao U11
45. Harbour U11
46. Isledon Wolves U11
47. Islington Admiral Youth U11
48. Lyndhurst U11
49. Primrose Hill U11
50. Soccerscool U11
51. Somers Town U11
U12A
52. A Class U12
53. Angel Islington U12
54. Crown & Manor U12
55. Futebol De Salao U12
56. Hampstead U12
57. Isledon Wolves U12
58. Lyndhurst U12
59. Primrose Hill U12
U12B
60. Belsize Park U12
61. Chapel Boys U12
62. Finsbury Park U12
63. Highgate Rangers U12
64. Islington Admiral Youth U12
65. Peel U12
66. Regents Park U12
U13A
67. Chapel Boys U13
68. Crown & Manor U13
69. Isledon Wolves U13
70. Locomotive Youth U13
71. Pro Touch U13
U13B
72. Finsbury Park U13
73. Futebol De Salao U13
74. Islington Admiral Youth U13
75. Islington Tufnell Youth U13
76. Lyndhurst U13
77. Paradise Panthers U13
78. Regents Park U13
U14
79. Crown & Manor U14
80. EC1 Youth U14
81. Finsbury Park U14
82. Highgate Rangers U14
83. Islington Admiral Youth U14
84. Jubba Youth U14
85. Lyndhurst U14
86. Peel U14
87. Somers Town U14
U1516
88. Angel Islington U15
89. Futebol De Salao U15
90. Gems U16
91. Islington Admiral Youth U15
92. Jubba Youth U16
93. Lyndhurst U16
94. NL Eagles U16
95. Paradise Panthers U15