Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 May 2010 Monday, 03 May 2010 Tuesday, 04 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
1 0 St Neots Town v Yaxley [ Final ]
At Huntingdon

Match Report
Premier Division
5 0 Long Buckby v Boston Town
Attendance 79

Match Report
 D. Jarrett  I. Huckle  P. Evans
H: B.Foster(2)  G.Ling(2)  D.Quigley
Reserve Division One
0 4 Woodford United Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Kick Off 5 p.m.
 P. Spink
 A: OG  B.Schiavi  S.Spearink(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 03 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. St Ives Town Reserves
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
5. Irchester United Reserves
6. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
8. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Buckingham Town Reserves
11. Daventry United Reserves
12. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Prem
13. Blackstones
14. Bourne Town
15. Cogenhoe United
16. Daventry Town
17. Daventry United
18. Deeping Rangers
19. Desborough Town
20. Holbeach United
21. Newport Pagnell Town
22. Northampton Spencer
23. Raunds Town
24. Rothwell Corinthians
25. Sleaford Town
26. St Ives Town
27. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
28. Stotfold
29. Wellingborough Town 2004
Div1
30. AFC Kempston Rovers
31. Buckingham Town
32. Bugbrooke St Michaels
33. Burton Park Wanderers
34. Eynesbury Rovers
35. Huntingdon Town
36. Irchester United
37. Northampton ON Chenecks
38. Northampton Sileby Rangers
39. Olney Town
40. Peterborough Northern Star
41. Potton United
42. Rushden & Higham United
43. Thrapston Town
44. Wellingborough Whitworth
45. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Cogenhoe United Reserves
48. Deeping Rangers Reserves
49. Desborough Town Reserves
50. Huntingdon Town Reserves
51. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
52. Northampton Spencer Reserves
53. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
54. Raunds Town Reserves
55. St Neots Town Reserves
56. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
57. Stotfold Reserves
58. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
59. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
60. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
61. Buckingham Town Reserves
62. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
63. Daventry United Reserves
64. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
65. Irchester United Reserves
66. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
67. Olney Town Reserves
68. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
69. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
70. St Ives Town Reserves
71. Thrapston Town Reserves