Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 30 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 28 Apr 2010 Thursday, 29 April 2010 Saturday, 01 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
H - Hanworth Villa v Chertsey Town [ Round 3 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Rectory Meadows
Chertsey have withdrawn
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
2 2 016 Eversley Reserves v Warlingham Reserves [ Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Molesey FC
4-2 penalties
 T. Gilmore
H: J.Stamp  S.Woods  A: K.Brindley  R.Brown
Premier Division
2 2 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Farnborough FC
 P. Crichlow
H: D.Blake  J.Sowden  A: D.Ellard  D.Mosley
0 2 Banstead Athletic v Bookham
Merland Rise
 D. Sotimirin
 A: M.Jarman  G.Keywood
1 2 Cove v Molesey
Oak Farm
 D. Jones
H: B.Balal  A: J.McShane  A.Tawonezvi
0 4 Dorking v Egham Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 H. Achegenui
 A: J.Houghton  T.Martin  C.McCarthy(2)
3 1 North Greenford United v Bedfont
Berkeley Fields
 M. Taylor
H: D.Lawrence  C.Meddes  M.Murray  A: B.Barton
Division One
2 1 CB Hounslow United v Worcester Park
Osterley Sports Club
 R. Wells
H: L.Brooker  G.Franklin  A: G.Knowelden
3 4 Crescent Rovers v Coulsdon United
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 R. Ireson
H: J.Leavy  J.Loud(2)  A: R.Ogribene  M.Syrett(3)
0 4 Farleigh Rovers v Mole Valley SCR
Parsonage Field
 T. Delmaschino
 A: L.Holden  OG  P.Page(2)
0 1 Frimley Green v Farnham Town
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 D. Olueunna
 A: OG
2 0 Knaphill v Bedfont Sports
Brookwood Country Park
 A. Briggs
H: G.Branch  S.Flinn
Reserve Section
0 3 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v Bookham Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
 R. Seuke
 A: J.Abbott  C.Veal(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 29 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 29 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Camberley Town
3. Chessington & Hook United
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Croydon
6. Epsom & Ewell
7. Guildford City
8. Horley Town
9. Sandhurst Town
10. Wembley
Div1
11. Chobham
12. Cobham
13. Croydon Municipal
14. Eversley
15. Feltham
16. Hartley Wintney
17. Sheerwater
18. South Park
19. Staines Lammas
20. Warlingham
21. Westfield
Resrv
22. Bedfont Sports Reserves
23. CB Hounslow United Reserves
24. Crescent Rovers Reserves
25. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
26. Farnham Town Reserves
27. Frimley Green Reserves
28. Hanworth Villa Reserves
29. Knaphill Reserves
30. Sheerwater Reserves
31. South Park Reserves
32. Staines Lammas Reserves
33. Westfield Reserves
34. Worcester Park Reserves