Go back to LondonMiddx
    Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 03 Feb 2010 Saturday, 06 February 2010 Tuesday, 09 Feb 2010
Players Suspended
There are 26 matches
1 1 Chertsey Town v Whitley Bay [ Round 5 ]
Alwyns Lane
AET
Premier Division
2 1 Ash United v Raynes Park Vale
Youngs Drive
 L. Read
H: M.Cousins(2)  A: J.Evans
0 1 Badshot Lea v North Greenford United
Farnborough FC
 P. Conn
 A: M.Murray  K.McKenna
2 3 Banstead Athletic v Molesey
Merland Rise
 M. Oaks
H: S.Patteson-Bohner  R.White  A: L.Ackerman(2)  A.Tawonezvi
2 3 Bookham v Horley Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 M. Sarah
H: T.Moffatt  M.Smith  A: L.Ragetti  J.Risebrow(2)
1 5 Croydon v Sandhurst Town
Croydon Arena
 P. Crichlow
H: J.Gladwin  A: J.Fisk  L.Hibbert  J.Palmer  D.Simmonds  D.Wilde
2 3 Egham Town v Bedfont
Runnymede Stadium
 A. Connor
 A: C.Drake  A.Morgan(2)
1 4 Hanworth Villa v Epsom & Ewell
Rectory Meadows
 M. Carmichael
H: M.Baines  A: R.Bedj-Bedj  K.Hough(3)  M.Baines
1 1 Wembley v Guildford City
Vale Farm
 C. Santos
H: P.Shelton  A: B.Rayner
Division One
4 1 Bedfont Sports v Coulsdon United
Bedfont Sports Club
 T. Aslam
H: J.Coombs  R.Farnden  D.Greenwood  V.Hodge  A: R.Davis
2 1 CB Hounslow United v Cobham
Osterley Sports Club
 P. Paice
H: G.Franklin(2)  A: S.Day
0 1 Crescent Rovers v Frimley Green
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 J. Cushen
 A: K.Dallaway
4 0 Eversley v Mole Valley SCR
Eversley Cross
 G. Train
H: D.Sked  C.Smith  S.Woods(2)  B.Worboys
1 0 Farleigh Rovers v Farnham Town
Parsonage Field
 M. Allen
H: P.Spencer
2 0 Feltham v Warlingham
The Orchard
 M. Cook
H: R.Curtis  A.Myers  D.Zadeikis
2 3 Hartley Wintney v South Park
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 B. Funnell
H: R.Spence  S.Warwick  A: K.Lavery  D.Mottram  K.Parker
2 1 Knaphill v Croydon Municipal
Brookwood Country Park
 K. Slaughter
H: G.Branch(2)
2 1 Staines Lammas v Westfield
Laleham Recreation Ground
 T. Pusey
H: B.Jacob  J.Smithers  A: C.Moore
5 0 Worcester Park v Sheerwater
Skinners Field
 D. Olueunna
H: K.Green  C.Heuston(3)  G.O'Leary
Reserve Section
2 3 Bookham Reserves v Knaphill Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
 P. Melin
 A: R.Blythin(2)  J.Turner
1 1 Farnham Town Reserves v Bedfont Sports Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
 M. Read
H: J.Pearson  A: A.Williams
1 2 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v Eversley Reserves
Weston Green Sports Ground
 N. Walker
H: S.Francis  A: M.Neems  C.Webster  D.Young
3 0 Sheerwater Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 M. Calderon
H: A.Hutton(2)  L.Wellstead
1 1 South Park Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Whitehall Lane
 D. Cooper
H: M.Tame  A: T.Mooney
3 2 Warlingham Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
 P. Brooks
H: L.Feasey  T.Manning  K.Vidal  A: D.Brackstone  J.Cheeseman
Miscellaneous
4 3 Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN) v Hanworth Villa Reserves
 S. Henderson
H: A.Carr  L.Kurtaj(3)  A: A.Headland  J.Milne(2)  J.Milne
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 February 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 February 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Chessington & Hook United
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Cove
5. Dorking
Div1
6. Chobham
Resrv
7. CB Hounslow United Reserves
8. Crescent Rovers Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves