Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Thurlow Nunn League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 02 Feb 2010 Wednesday, 03 February 2010 Thursday, 04 Feb 2010
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Leiston v Debenham LC
Attendance 110
H: OG  D.Cunningham  L.Johnson
Reserve Teams North Division
1 1 Dereham Town Reserves v Norwich United Reserves
Attendance 27
 V.J. Petri
H: S.Brien  A: D.Bensley
1 0 Great Yarmouth Town Reserves v Leiston Reserves
Attendance 4

Great Yarmouth Town Reserves -3 points
 D. Fairhurst
H: D.Barnes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 February 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 February 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. CRC
2. Dereham Town
3. Ely City
4. Felixstowe & Walton United
5. Hadleigh United
6. Haverhill Rovers
7. Histon Reserves
8. Kirkley & Pakefield
9. Mildenhall Town
10. Needham Market
11. Newmarket Town
12. Norwich United
13. Stanway Rovers
14. Walsham-le-Willows
15. Wisbech Town
16. Wivenhoe Town
17. Woodbridge Town
18. Wroxham
Div1
19. Brantham Athletic
20. Cornard United
21. Diss Town
22. Downham Town
23. Fakenham Town
24. FC Clacton
25. Godmanchester Rovers
26. Gorleston
27. Great Yarmouth Town
28. Halstead Town
29. Ipswich Wanderers
30. Long Melford
31. March Town United
32. Saffron Walden Town
33. Stowmarket Town
34. Swaffham Town
35. Team Bury
36. Thetford Town
37. Whitton United
RTSD
38. AFC Sudbury Reserves
39. Braintree Town Reserves
40. Brantham Athletic Reserves
41. Cornard United Reserves
42. Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
43. Hadleigh United Reserves
44. Halstead Town Reserves
45. Harwich & Parkeston Reserves
46. Haverhill Rovers Reserves
47. Ipswich Wanderers Reserves
48. Long Melford Reserves
49. Stanway Rovers Reserves
50. Witham Town Reserves
51. Wivenhoe Town Reserves
RTND
52. Debenham LC Reserves
53. Diss Town Reserves
54. Gorleston Reserves
55. Lowestoft Town Reserves
56. Needham Market Reserves
57. Stowmarket Town Reserves
58. Thetford Town Reserves
59. Walsham-le-Willows Reserves
60. Whitton United Reserves
61. Woodbridge Town Reserves