Go back to LondonMiddx
    Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 30 Jan 2010 Sunday, 31 January 2010 Monday, 01 Feb 2010
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
2 0 Kingstonian v Margate
Kingsmeadow Stadium
Attendance 347

KO 3.00 pm
H: J.Fletcher  D.Lodge
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 31 January 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 31 January 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Aveley
4. Billericay Town
5. Bognor Regis Town
6. Boreham Wood
7. Canvey Island
8. Carshalton Athletic
9. Cray Wanderers
10. Dartford
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Horsham
15. Maidstone United
16. Sutton United
17. Tonbridge Angels
18. Tooting & Mitcham United
19. Waltham Abbey
20. Wealdstone
Div1N
21. Brentwood Town
22. Cheshunt
23. Concord Rangers
24. East Thurrock United
25. Enfield Town
26. Great Wakering Rovers
27. Harlow Town
28. Heybridge Swifts
29. Ilford
30. Leyton
31. Lowestoft Town
32. Maldon Town
33. Northwood
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. VCD Athletic
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
43. Ashford Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Croydon Athletic
49. Dulwich Hamlet
50. Eastbourne Town
51. Fleet Town
52. Folkestone Invicta
53. Godalming Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Leatherhead
56. Merstham
57. Metropolitan Police
58. Ramsgate
59. Sittingbourne
60. Walton & Hersham
61. Walton Casuals
62. Whitstable Town
63. Whyteleafe
64. Worthing
YLCEN
65. Carshalton Athletic Youth
66. Chipstead Youth
67. Corinthian-Casuals Youth
68. Croydon Athletic Youth
69. Kingstonian Youth
70. Sutton United Youth
71. Tooting & Mitcham United Youth
72. Whyteleafe Youth
YLEST
73. Bromley Youth
74. Cray Wanderers Youth
75. Maidstone United Youth
76. Thamesmead Town Youth
77. Tilbury Youth
78. Tonbridge Angels Youth
79. Welling United Youth
YLSTH
80. Burgess Hill Town Youth
81. Eastbourne Town Youth
82. Horsham Youth
83. Horsham YMCA Youth
84. Leatherhead Youth
85. Lewes Youth
86. Worthing Youth
YLWST
87. AFC Wimbledon Youth
88. Ashford Town (Middx) Youth
89. Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth
90. Harrow Borough Youth
91. Hayes & Yeading United Youth
92. Staines Town Youth
93. Walton & Hersham Youth
94. Woking Youth