Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Friday, 24 May 2019
Match Day :  Thursday, 28 Jan 2010 Saturday, 30 January 2010 Tuesday, 02 Feb 2010
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
5 3 Bedfont v Bookham
The Orchard
 R. Chatfield
H: C.Drake  R.Fenton  P.Hamer  A.Morgan(2)  A: M.Jarman(2)  T.Moffatt
2 3 Cove v Chertsey Town
Oak Farm
 A. Groves
H: S.Brown  J.Millett  A: M.Moody  D.Tarpey  S.Tyson
1 0 Guildford City v Hanworth Villa
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 L. Smith
H: S.Cooper  T.Buss
2 1 Molesey v Croydon
Walton Road
 H. Achegenui
H: L.Ackerman  A.Tawonezvi  A: J.Loyza
4 2 North Greenford United v Colliers Wood United
Berkeley Fields
 F. Collins
H: D.Lawrence(3)  R.Welch  A: R.Hughes  L.Willmott
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Egham Town
Bottom Meadow
 C. North
 A: A.Foulser(2)  M.Grave
Division One
1 2 Cobham v Knaphill
Leg of Mutton Field
 A. Braithwaite
H: S.Rideout  A: R.Hogsden(2)
4 2 Crescent Rovers v Feltham
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 K. Slaughter
H: N.Heavens  J.Lordan(2)  J.Rowney  A: J.Henry  M.Tyler
1 1 Farleigh Rovers v Chobham
Parsonage Field
 T. Aslam
 A: C.Paterson
0 1 Frimley Green v Bedfont Sports
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 R. Ireson
 A: R.Farnden  G.Phillips
1 3 Sheerwater v CB Hounslow United
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 A. Rafique
H: L.Fisher  A: A.Whitham(3)
2 1 Staines Lammas v Hartley Wintney
Laleham Recreation Ground
 B. Fish
H: A.Fashanu  A.Lodge  A: N.Roach  C.Bullen
Reserve Section
5 0 Bedfont Sports Reserves v Crescent Rovers Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
 T. Welburn
H: M.Butler  M.Isa  D.Okolie(2)  R.Sadiqi
0 2 Bookham Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
 S. Nanson
 A: J.Dunning(2)
1 1 CB Hounslow United Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
 G. Knock
H: D.Hamilton  A: D.Robinson
2 2 Eversley Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Eversley Cross
 M. Stevens
H: R.Evans(2)  A: C.Eaves  T.Mooney
4 1 Farnham Town Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
 A. Beeney
H: J.Pearson  J.Steer  R.Swain(2)  A: G.Flynn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 January 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 January 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Camberley Town
5. Chessington & Hook United
6. Dorking
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Horley Town
9. Raynes Park Vale
10. Wembley
Div1
11. Coulsdon United
12. Croydon Municipal
13. Eversley
14. Farnham Town
15. Mole Valley SCR
16. South Park
17. Warlingham
18. Westfield
19. Worcester Park
Resrv
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Frimley Green Reserves
22. Hanworth Villa Reserves
23. Knaphill Reserves
24. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
25. Sheerwater Reserves
26. South Park Reserves