Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 15 Dec 2009 Wednesday, 16 December 2009 Thursday, 17 Dec 2009
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
The Championship Manager Cup
3 2 044 Sittingbourne v Margate [ Third Round ]
Attendance 130
H: H.Akhazzan  T.Bradbrook  E.Kayembe  A: D.Stubbs(2)
Lucas Fettes Youth Cup
2 1 002 Ashford Town (Middx) v Boreham Wood [ First Round ]
 R. Chatfield
H: T.Betts  M.Bitmead
4 1 001 Brimsdown Rovers v Redbridge [ Second Round ]
Attendance 62
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 December 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 December 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bognor Regis Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Cray Wanderers
8. Dartford
9. Harrow Borough
10. Hastings United
11. Hendon
12. Horsham
13. Kingstonian
14. Maidstone United
15. Sutton United
16. Tonbridge Angels
17. Tooting & Mitcham United
18. Waltham Abbey
19. Wealdstone
Div1N
20. Brentwood Town
21. Cheshunt
22. Concord Rangers
23. East Thurrock United
24. Enfield Town
25. Great Wakering Rovers
26. Harlow Town
27. Heybridge Swifts
28. Ilford
29. Leyton
30. Lowestoft Town
31. Maldon Town
32. Northwood
33. Potters Bar Town
34. Romford
35. Thamesmead Town
36. Tilbury
37. VCD Athletic
38. Waltham Forest
39. Ware
40. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
41. Ashford Town
42. Burgess Hill Town
43. Chatham Town
44. Chipstead
45. Corinthian-Casuals
46. Croydon Athletic
47. Dulwich Hamlet
48. Eastbourne Town
49. Fleet Town
50. Folkestone Invicta
51. Godalming Town
52. Horsham YMCA
53. Leatherhead
54. Merstham
55. Metropolitan Police
56. Ramsgate
57. Walton & Hersham
58. Walton Casuals
59. Whitstable Town
60. Whyteleafe
61. Worthing
YLCEN
62. Carshalton Athletic Youth
63. Chipstead Youth
64. Corinthian-Casuals Youth
65. Croydon Athletic Youth
66. Kingstonian Youth
67. Sutton United Youth
68. Tooting & Mitcham United Youth
69. Whyteleafe Youth
YLEST
70. Bromley Youth
71. Cray Wanderers Youth
72. Maidstone United Youth
73. Thamesmead Town Youth
74. Tilbury Youth
75. Tonbridge Angels Youth
76. Welling United Youth
YLSTH
77. Burgess Hill Town Youth
78. Eastbourne Town Youth
79. Horsham Youth
80. Horsham YMCA Youth
81. Leatherhead Youth
82. Lewes Youth
83. Worthing Youth
YLWST
84. AFC Wimbledon Youth
85. Ashford Town (Middx) Youth
86. Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth
87. Harrow Borough Youth
88. Hayes & Yeading United Youth
89. Staines Town Youth
90. Walton & Hersham Youth
91. Woking Youth