Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Sunday, 18 August 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Nov 2009 Sunday, 29 November 2009 Monday, 30 Nov 2009
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
3 2 Cray Wanderers v Margate
Hayes Lane
Attendance 179

KO 3.00 pm
H: G.Porter(2)  D.Sam - Yorke  A: C.Robinson  D.Stubbs  J.Smelt
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 November 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 November 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Aveley
4. Billericay Town
5. Bognor Regis Town
6. Boreham Wood
7. Canvey Island
8. Carshalton Athletic
9. Dartford
10. Harrow Borough
11. Hastings United
12. Hendon
13. Horsham
14. Kingstonian
15. Maidstone United
16. Sutton United
17. Tonbridge Angels
18. Tooting & Mitcham United
19. Waltham Abbey
20. Wealdstone
Div1N
21. Brentwood Town
22. Cheshunt
23. Concord Rangers
24. East Thurrock United
25. Enfield Town
26. Great Wakering Rovers
27. Harlow Town
28. Heybridge Swifts
29. Ilford
30. Leyton
31. Lowestoft Town
32. Maldon Town
33. Northwood
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. VCD Athletic
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
43. Ashford Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Croydon Athletic
49. Dulwich Hamlet
50. Eastbourne Town
51. Fleet Town
52. Folkestone Invicta
53. Godalming Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Leatherhead
56. Merstham
57. Metropolitan Police
58. Ramsgate
59. Sittingbourne
60. Walton & Hersham
61. Walton Casuals
62. Whitstable Town
63. Whyteleafe
64. Worthing
YLCEN
65. Carshalton Athletic Youth
66. Chipstead Youth
67. Corinthian-Casuals Youth
68. Croydon Athletic Youth
69. Kingstonian Youth
70. Sutton United Youth
71. Tooting & Mitcham United Youth
72. Whyteleafe Youth
YLEST
73. Bromley Youth
74. Cray Wanderers Youth
75. Maidstone United Youth
76. Thamesmead Town Youth
77. Tilbury Youth
78. Tonbridge Angels Youth
79. Welling United Youth
YLSTH
80. Burgess Hill Town Youth
81. Eastbourne Town Youth
82. Horsham Youth
83. Horsham YMCA Youth
84. Leatherhead Youth
85. Lewes Youth
86. Worthing Youth
YLWST
87. AFC Wimbledon Youth
88. Ashford Town (Middx) Youth
89. Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth
90. Harrow Borough Youth
91. Hayes & Yeading United Youth
92. Staines Town Youth
93. Walton & Hersham Youth
94. Woking Youth