Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Nov 2009 Monday, 16 November 2009 Tuesday, 17 Nov 2009
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Tooting & Mitcham United v Horsham
Imperial Fields
Attendance 249

KO 7.45 pm
 A: P.Harding  C.Seanla
0 5 011 Croydon Youth v Chipstead Youth [ Second Round ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 16 November 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 16 November 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Aveley
4. Billericay Town
5. Bognor Regis Town
6. Boreham Wood
7. Canvey Island
8. Carshalton Athletic
9. Cray Wanderers
10. Dartford
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Kingstonian
15. Maidstone United
16. Margate
17. Sutton United
18. Tonbridge Angels
19. Waltham Abbey
20. Wealdstone
Div1N
21. Brentwood Town
22. Cheshunt
23. Concord Rangers
24. East Thurrock United
25. Enfield Town
26. Great Wakering Rovers
27. Harlow Town
28. Heybridge Swifts
29. Ilford
30. Leyton
31. Lowestoft Town
32. Maldon Town
33. Northwood
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. VCD Athletic
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
43. Ashford Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Croydon Athletic
49. Dulwich Hamlet
50. Eastbourne Town
51. Fleet Town
52. Folkestone Invicta
53. Godalming Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Leatherhead
56. Merstham
57. Metropolitan Police
58. Ramsgate
59. Sittingbourne
60. Walton & Hersham
61. Walton Casuals
62. Whitstable Town
63. Whyteleafe
64. Worthing
YLCEN
65. Carshalton Athletic Youth
66. Corinthian-Casuals Youth
67. Croydon Athletic Youth
68. Kingstonian Youth
69. Sutton United Youth
70. Tooting & Mitcham United Youth
71. Whyteleafe Youth
YLEST
72. Bromley Youth
73. Cray Wanderers Youth
74. Maidstone United Youth
75. Thamesmead Town Youth
76. Tilbury Youth
77. Tonbridge Angels Youth
78. Welling United Youth
YLSTH
79. Burgess Hill Town Youth
80. Eastbourne Town Youth
81. Horsham Youth
82. Horsham YMCA Youth
83. Leatherhead Youth
84. Lewes Youth
85. Worthing Youth
YLWST
86. AFC Wimbledon Youth
87. Ashford Town (Middx) Youth
88. Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth
89. Harrow Borough Youth
90. Hayes & Yeading United Youth
91. Staines Town Youth
92. Walton & Hersham Youth
93. Woking Youth