Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Monday, 26 August 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 03 Oct 2009 Tuesday, 06 October 2009 Wednesday, 07 Oct 2009
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
2 0 Shoreham v Bedfont [ First Round Proper - Replay ]
AET
3 7 Westfield Reserves v Tongham [ Round 1 ]
Woking Park
3 1 Cove v Whitchurch United [ Round 2 ]
Oak Farm
1 4 Eversley v Brockenhurst [ Round 2 ]
Eversley Cross
at Brockenhurst
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
0 2 027 Bookham v Chertsey Town [ Round 2 ]
Meadowbank Stadium
 H. Achegenui
 A: G.Bamford  S.McNamara
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
2 1 002 Mole Valley SCR v Farleigh Rovers [ Round 1 ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 K. Slaughter
 A: D.Wayman
Premier Division
0 6 Ash United v Badshot Lea
Youngs Drive
 J. Taafe
 A: D.Blake  M.Griffiths(2)  M.Kleboe  B.Smith(2)
0 0 Banstead Athletic v Dorking
Merland Rise
 A. Mawby
4 1 Camberley Town v Sandhurst Town
Krooner Park
 V. Penfold
H: D.Barnard  J.Hoppitt  W.Kendrick(2)  A: J.Mepham
2 3 Wembley v Molesey
Vale Farm
 M. Oaks
H: R.Manuwa  P.Shelton  A: L.Ackerman  M.Baxter  J.McShane
Reserve Section
4 2 Hanworth Villa Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Rectory Meadows
 T. Aslam
H: J.Layden  S.Loveridge(2)  A.Piggott  A: T.Mooney  A.Volpi
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 October 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 October 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chessington & Hook United
2. Colliers Wood United
3. Croydon
4. Egham Town
5. Epsom & Ewell
6. Guildford City
7. Hanworth Villa
8. Horley Town
9. North Greenford United
10. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
11. Bedfont Sports
12. CB Hounslow United
13. Chobham
14. Cobham
15. Coulsdon United
16. Crescent Rovers
17. Croydon Municipal
18. Farnham Town
19. Feltham
20. Frimley Green
21. Hartley Wintney
22. Knaphill
23. Sheerwater
24. South Park
25. Staines Lammas
26. Warlingham
27. Westfield
28. Worcester Park
Resrv
29. Bedfont Sports Reserves
30. Bookham Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Crescent Rovers Reserves
33. Eversley Reserves
34. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
35. Farnham Town Reserves
36. Frimley Green Reserves
37. Knaphill Reserves
38. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
39. Sheerwater Reserves
40. South Park Reserves
41. Warlingham Reserves
42. Worcester Park Reserves