Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 16 Sep 2009 Saturday, 19 September 2009 Tuesday, 22 Sep 2009
Players Suspended
There are 37 matches
3 1 Ash United v Tunbridge Wells [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Youngs Drive
H: J.Blason  S.Lydon(2)
2 0 Beckenham v Banstead Athletic [ Second Round Qualifying ]
1 0 Bedfont v Crawley Down [ Second Round Qualifying ]
The Orchard
1 2 Bookham v Redhill [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Meadowbank Stadium
AET
3 2 Camberley Town v Selsey [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Krooner Park
AET
4 4 Chichester City United v South Park [ Second Round Qualifying ]
AET
 A: D.Burgess(2)  K.Lavery  D.Mottram
2 3 Cove v Ringmer [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Oak Farm
AET
1 2 Egham Town v Farnborough North End [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Runnymede Stadium
0 4 Farnham Town v Herne Bay [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
1 2 Guildford City v Mole Valley SCR [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
H: S.Rivers  J.King
1 2 Hartley Wintney v East Grinstead Town [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
AET
1 2 Horley Town v Erith & Belvedere [ Second Round Qualifying ]
The New Defence
2 4 Lancing v Dorking [ Second Round Qualifying ]
AET
2 0 Molesey v Hassocks [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Walton Road
1 0 Pagham v Frimley Green [ Second Round Qualifying ]
1 6 Three Bridges v Badshot Lea [ Second Round Qualifying ]
1 0 Wembley v St.Margaretsbury [ Second Round Qualifying ]
Vale Farm
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
5 0 013 Eversley v Coulsdon United [ Round 2 ]
Eversley Cross
 R. Seuke
H: I.Daniell  W.Neville  OG  K.Thorne  L.Whiddett  W.Neville
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
1 4 001 Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN) v Eversley Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 S. Henderson
H: K.Sinclair  A: C.Allen(2)  S.Woods(2)
Premier Division
3 2 Epsom & Ewell v Chertsey Town
Merland Rise
 A. Groves
H: R.Burns  B.Hayward(2)  A: J.Pomroy(2)  B.Hayward
0 3 North Greenford United v Raynes Park Vale
Berkeley Fields
 I. Thompson
 A: M.Accardi(2)  D.Ellard
1 1 Sandhurst Town v Colliers Wood United
Bottom Meadow
 W. Davis
H: J.Fisk  A: J.Davies
Division One
3 3 Crescent Rovers v CB Hounslow United
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 P. Cook
H: L.Gillam  J.Lordan  R.Smith  A: D.Buzzard  G.Franklin  S.Shubbar
4 1 Croydon Municipal v Cobham
Croydon Arena
 T. Pickering
H: K.Dalrymple  A.Rea  T.Roberts  O.Warner  A: M.Thomas
1 0 Farleigh Rovers v Feltham
Parsonage Field
 M. Allen
H: S.Malcolm  A.Gould
1 3 Staines Lammas v Knaphill
Laleham Recreation Ground
 D. Cooper
H: R.Williams  A: B.Cann  R.Hogsden(2)
3 0 Warlingham v Sheerwater
Verdayne Playing Fields
 R. Simon
H: L.Jansen  L.Neaves(2)
2 3 Westfield v Chobham
Woking Park
 A. Briggs
H: L.Beale  D.Drinkwater  A: R.Keown(2)  S.Khan
4 0 Worcester Park v Bedfont Sports
Skinners Field
 D. Olueunna
H: J.Dunning  G.Knowelden  M.Petruzziello  J.Williams
Reserve Section
3 1 Bedfont Sports Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
 I. Hempel
H: W.Collins  G.Faircloth  M.Isa  A: K.Lares
2 2 CB Hounslow United Reserves v Crescent Rovers Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
 A. Beeney
H: J.Abod  B.Sliwa  A: D.Doherty  S.Morgan
2 4 Frimley Green Reserves v Bookham Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 T. Pusey
H: M.Atkins  A: D.Biss  S.Butler  R.Gatford  J.Taylor
0 2 Hanworth Villa Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
Rectory Meadows
 M. Read
 A: J.Hale  M.Phillips
1 2 Knaphill Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Brookwood Country Park
 N. Walker
H: B.Murphy  A: A.Bamford  L.Reeves
2 2 Mole Valley SCR Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 S. Smith
H: A.Avis  J.Cameron  A: T.Mooney  R.Sitch  M.Bicknell
1 1 South Park Reserves v Westfield Reserves
Whitehall Lane
 M. Boshell
H: M.Ward  A: R.Heaps
Miscellaneous
1 3 Badshot Lea Res (WITHDRAWN) v Worcester Park Reserves
 S. Rudrum
H: D.Wing  A: K.Green(2)  G.O'Leary
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 September 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 September 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chessington & Hook United
2. Croydon
3. Hanworth Villa
Resrv
4. Sheerwater Reserves