There are 74 matches
|
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
H
|
-
|
Little Chalfont Cobras U16
v
Holtspur U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Awarded due to failure to fulfil fixture
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
0
|
1
|
Aston Clinton Cobras U16
v
Penn & Tylers Green U16
|
|
7
|
0
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe U16
v
Chalfont Saints Athletic U16
|
|
1
|
6
|
Totteridge U16
v
Bourne End JSC U16
|
|
2
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes J.S.C. U16
v
Prestwood Colts U16
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
2
|
4
|
Aylesbury Town Youth U16
v
Bucks CC U16
|
|
2
|
0
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB Youth U16
v
Chalfont Saints Colts U16
|
|
7
|
2
|
Chinnor Youth U16
v
Naphill U16
|
|
3
|
7
|
Haddenham Youth U16
v
Hughenden Valley U16
|
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 4 |
1
|
1
|
Downley Dynamos U16
v
Bedgrove Dynamos U16
|
|
1
|
2
|
Little Chalfont Pythons U16
v
Holmer Green Minors U16
|
|
1
|
7
|
Thame Boys U16
v
Bedgrove Athletic U16
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
2
|
3
|
Aylesbury Town U15
v
Farnham Royal Youth U15
|
|
3
|
0
|
Bucks CC U15
v
Tring Tornadoes J.S.C. U15
|
|
4
|
0
|
Marlow Youth U15
v
Chalfont Saints U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
1
|
5
|
Aylesbury Town Youth U15
v
Harefield United U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
0
|
7
|
Aylesbury Athletic U15
v
Downley Dynamos U15
|
|
0
|
2
|
Bourne End JSC U15
v
Prestwood Colts U15
|
|
1
|
1
|
Totteridge U15
v
Taplow United Youth U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
6
|
3
|
Fairford Leys U15
v
Penn & Tylers Green U15
|
|
9
|
1
|
Risborough Rangers U15
v
Chinnor Youth U15
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 5 |
1
|
3
|
Taplow United Colts U15
v
AFC Lightning U15
|
|
9
|
0
|
Widmer End United U15
v
Amersham Town U15
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
5
|
1
|
Harefield United U14
v
Burnham Juniors U14
|
|
1
|
1
|
Holtspur U14
v
Amersham Town U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
6
|
0
|
Amersham Athletic U14
v
Maidenhead Boys & Girls U14
|
|
2
|
2
|
Fairford Leys U14
v
Burnham Lions Yellow U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
2
|
1
|
AFC Lightning U14
v
Stokenchurch Juniors U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
3
|
5
|
Chiltern Athletic U14
v
Crendon Corinthians U14
|
|
0
|
5
|
Langley Hornets U14
v
Taplow United Youth U14
|
|
2
|
1
|
Prestwood Colts Panthers U14
v
Aylesbury Athletic U14
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
3
|
2
|
Chalfont Saints U13
v
Bourne End JSC U13
|
|
8
|
1
|
Penn & Tylers Green U13
v
Flackwell Heath Minors U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
4
|
0
|
Prestwood Colts U13
v
Holmer Green Minors U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
8
|
4
|
Penn Rangers U13
v
Haddenham Youth U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
0
|
9
|
Aston Clinton Colts U13
v
Crendon Corinthians U13
|
|
0
|
4
|
Downley Dynamos U13
v
Hughenden Valley U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
2
|
5
|
Aston Clinton Cobras U13
v
Holtspur U13
|
|
5
|
2
|
Bedgrove Dynamos U13
v
Chiltern Athletic U13
|
|
2
|
10
|
Bourne End FC U13
v
Stokenchurch Juniors U13
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 1 |
2
|
1
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB Youth U12
v
Marlow Youth U12
|
|
8
|
0
|
Holtspur U12
v
Naphill U12
|
|
0
|
2
|
Penn & Tylers Green U12
v
Thame Boys U12
|
|
4
|
3
|
Wendover Juniors U12
v
Holmer Green Minors U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 2 |
10
|
2
|
Aylesbury Town U12
v
AFC Lightning U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 3 |
1
|
3
|
Wendover Juniors Colts U12
v
Chalfont Wasps U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 4 |
5
|
1
|
Aston Clinton Colts U12
v
Ballinger U12
|
|
0
|
9
|
Hughenden Hawks U12
v
Bucks CC U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 5 |
-
|
A
|
Chalfont St Peter U12
v
Bedgrove Athletic U12
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Awarded due to failure to fulfil fixture
|
|
2
|
2
|
Chesham Strides U12
v
Totteridge U12
|
|
1
|
9
|
Chinnor Colts U12
v
Tring Tornadoes Hawks U12
|
|
1
|
4
|
Thame Youth U12
v
Taplow United Colts U12
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division 1 |
6
|
1
|
Bourne End JSC U11
v
Flackwell Heath Minors U11
|
|
2
|
1
|
Marlow Youth U11
v
Chalfont Saints U11
|
|
0
|
8
|
Penn & Tylers Green U11
v
Bucks CC U11
|
|
0
|
4
|
Thame Boys U11
v
Holtspur U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division 2 |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton Colts U11
v
Holmer Green Minors U11
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Awarded due to failure to fulfil fixture
|
|
1
|
3
|
Aylesbury Town U11
v
Hercules Lions U11
|
|
3
|
3
|
Crendon Corinthians U11
v
Amersham Town U11
|
|
3
|
2
|
Downley Dynamos U11
v
Risborough Rangers U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division 3 |
2
|
2
|
Chalfont Wasps U11
v
Chesham United Youth U11
|
|
2
|
2
|
Hughenden Valley U11
v
AFC Lightning U11
|
|
2
|
2
|
Wendover Juniors U11
v
Chinnor Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division 4 |
2
|
4
|
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U11
v
Stokenchurch Juniors U11
|
|
4
|
2
|
Marlow Royals U11
v
Flackwell Heath Scorpions U11
|
|
0
|
2
|
Thame Youth U11
v
Prestwood Colts U11
|
|
H
|
-
|
Widmer End United U11
v
Chiltern Athletic U11
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Awarded due to failure to fulfil fixture
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division 5 |
0
|
3
|
Bourne End FC U11
v
Holtspur United U11
|
|
2
|
0
|
Chesham Strides U11
v
Aylesbury Athletic U11
|
|
0
|
6
|
Harefield United U11
v
Loudwater U11
|
|
1
|
4
|
Penn Rangers U11
v
Prestwood Colts Panthers U11
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
0
|
6
|
Bucks CC U14 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Slough Crusaders U14
|
|
7
|
1
|
Crendon Corinthians U15
v
Holmer Green Minors U15 (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
|
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe Panthers U16
v
Chesham Strides U16 (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
|