Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Feb 2008 Tuesday, 19 February 2008 Wednesday, 20 Feb 2008
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
4 0 035 Merstham v Crescent Rovers [ Round 4 ]
Moatside Ground
 Barrie Gale
H: K.Agyei  N.Greenhouse  R.Hill  K.Lock
1 3 038 Ash United v Egham Town [ Round 4 ]
Youngs Drive
 Vincent Penfold
H: J.Peters  A: J.Houghton  C.Muldowney  OG
Premier Division
1 3 Bookham v Cobham
Meadowbank Stadium
 D. Robathan
H: D.Fuller  A: A.Dalhouse(3)
2 3 Chertsey Town v Camberley Town
Alwyns Lane
 S. Earl
H: M.Grave(2)  A: D.Barnard  R.Chalke  P.Millington-Lee  J.Hoppitt
1 1 Chessington & Hook United v Epsom & Ewell
Chalky Lane
 Ben Wright
H: P.Page  A: K.Hough
Division One
1 0 Frimley Green v Staines Lammas
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 W. Crumbie
H: M.Peters
2 1 Neasden Foundation (EXPELLED) v Worcester Park
Avenue Park
 S. Henderson
H: M.Jones  S.Osei  A: M.Petrazzcello
Reserve Section
2 1 Cove Reserves v Knaphill Reserves
Oak Farm
 Phillip Nash
H: T.Bennett  M.Laban  A: J.Fastnedge
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 February 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 February 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Banstead Athletic
2. Bedfont
3. Bedfont Green
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Cove
6. Dorking
7. Guildford City
8. Horley Town
9. North Greenford United
10. Raynes Park Vale
11. Reading Town
12. Sandhurst Town
13. Wembley
Div1
14. CB Hounslow United
15. Chobham
16. Coulsdon United
17. Farleigh Rovers
18. Farnham Town
19. Feltham
20. Hanworth Villa
21. Hartley Wintney
22. Knaphill
23. Merrow
24. Sheerwater
25. South Park
26. Tongham
27. Warlingham
28. Westfield
Resrv
29. Bedfont Green Reserves
30. Bookham Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
33. Crescent Rovers Reserves
34. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
35. Farnham Town Reserves
36. Frimley Green Reserves
37. Guildford City Reserves
38. Hanworth Villa Reserves
39. Hartley Wintney Reserves
40. Merrow Reserves
41. Sheerwater Reserves
42. South Park Reserves
43. Staines Lammas Reserves
44. Tongham Reserves
45. Warlingham Reserves
46. Westfield Reserves
47. Worcester Park Reserves
rep s
48. Combined Counties Division 1